• E-Live Auction 1

E-Live Auction 1

Lot 241

Savoia coins

SAVOIA VITTORIO EMANUELE II (1861-1878) 5 Lire 1876 Roma. MIR 1082x Pag. 501 Ag • Bordo restaurato BB

Price realized:

Lot 242

Savoia coins

SAVOIA VITTORIO EMANUELE II (1861-1878) 5 Lire 1876 Roma “R spostata”. Pag. - Ag Rara q.SPL

Price realized:

Lot 243

Savoia coins

Price realized:

Lot 244

Savoia coins

SAVOIA VITTORIO EMANUELE II (1861-1878) 5 Lire 1877 Roma. MIR 1082z Pag. 502 Ag • Colpetti MB/BB

Price realized:

Lot 245

Savoia coins

SAVOIA VITTORIO EMANUELE II (1861-1878) 5 Lire 1878 Roma. MIR 1082aa Pag. 503 Ag SPL

Price realized:

Lot 246

Savoia coins

SAVOIA VITTORIO EMANUELE II (1861-1878) 5 Lire 1878 Roma. MIR 1082aa Pag. 503 Ag BB

Price realized:

Lot 247

Savoia coins

SAVOIA VITTORIO EMANUELE II (1861-1878) 2 Lire 1862 Napoli. MIR 1083b Pag. 505 Ag Molto rara B

Price realized:

Lot 248

Savoia coins

Price realized:

Lot 249

Savoia coins

SAVOIA VITTORIO EMANUELE II (1861-1878) 2 Lire “valore” 1863 Torino. MIR 1084b Pag. 509 Ag Rara MB/BB

Price realized:

Lot 250

Savoia coins

SAVOIA VITTORIO EMANUELE II (1861-1878) Lira 1863 Milano. Pag. 514 MIR 1085e Ag q.FDC

Price realized:

Lot 251

Savoia coins

SAVOIA VITTORIO EMANUELE II (1861-1878) Lira 1863 Milano. Pag. 514 MIR 1085e Ag • Esemplare patinato SPL

Price realized:

Lot 252

Savoia coins

Price realized:

Lot 253

Savoia coins

Price realized:

Lot 254

Savoia coins

SAVOIA VITTORIO EMANUELE II (1861-1878) Lira 1867 Torino. Pag. 519 MIR 1085h Ag Molto rara MB

Price realized:

Lot 255

Savoia coins

Price realized:

Lot 256

Savoia coins

SAVOIA VITTORIO EMANUELE II (1861-1878) Lira “valore” 1863 Milano. Pag. 516 MIR 1086a Ag Rara MB/BB

Price realized:

Lot 257

Savoia coins

SAVOIA VITTORIO EMANUELE II (1861-1878) Lira “valore” 1863 Torino. Pag. 517 MIR 1086b Ag Rarissima q.MB

Price realized:

Lot 258

Savoia coins

SAVOIA VITTORIO EMANUELE II (1861-1878) 50 Centesimi 1861 Firenze. Pag. 520 MIR 1087a Ag Molto rara MB

Price realized:

Lot 259

Savoia coins

SAVOIA VITTORIO EMANUELE II (1861-1878) 50 Centesimi 1863 Milano. Pag. 525 MIR 1087e Ag q.SPL

Price realized:

Lot 260

Savoia coins

SAVOIA VITTORIO EMANUELE II (1861-1878) 50 Centesimi “valore” 1863 Milano. Pag. 527 MIR 1088a Ag q.FDC

Price realized:

Lot 261

Savoia coins

SAVOIA VITTORIO EMANUELE II (1861-1878) 50 Centesimi “valore” 1867 Milano. Pag. 531 MIR 1088e Ag FDC

Price realized:

Lot 262

Savoia coins

SAVOIA VITTORIO EMANUELE II (1861-1878) 20 Centesimi “valore” 1863 Milano. Pag. 535 MIR 1090a Ag • Bella patina SPL

Price realized:

Lot 263

Savoia coins

SAVOIA VITTORIO EMANUELE II (1861-1878) 20 Centesimi “valore” 1863 Milano. Pag. 535 MIR 1090a Ag • Hairlines q.SPL

Price realized:

Lot 264

Savoia coins

SAVOIA VITTORIO EMANUELE II (1861-1878) 20 Centesimi “valore” 1867 Torino. Pag. 537 MIR 1090d Ag Rara BB+

Price realized:

Lot 265

Savoia coins

Price realized:

Lot 266

Savoia coins

SAVOIA VITTORIO EMANUELE II (1861-1878) 10 Centesimi 1867 H (Birmingham). Pag. 549 MIR 1092l Cu q.SPL

Price realized:

Lot 267

Savoia coins

Price realized:

Lot 268

Savoia coins

Price realized:

Lot 269

Savoia coins

SAVOIA VITTORIO EMANUELE II (1861-1878) Centesimo 1867 Milano. Pag. 565 MIR 1095f Cu FDC

Price realized:

Lot 270

Savoia coins

Price realized:

Categories

Auction: E-Live Auction 1

Coins - all auctions

31 05 2019 18:00 CET

Live auction - Starts
31 05 2019 18:00 CET