• E-Live Auction 1

E-Live Auction 1

Lot 211

Savoia coins

SAVOIA VITTORIO EMANUELE II (1861-1878) 20 Lire 1877 Roma. MIR 1078u Pag. 474 Au SPL÷FDC

Price realized:

Lot 212

Savoia coins

SAVOIA VITTORIO EMANUELE II (1861-1878) 20 Lire 1878 Roma. MIR 1078v Pag. 475 Au • Difetto al bordo SPL

Price realized:

Lot 213

Savoia coins

SAVOIA VITTORIO EMANUELE II (1861-1878) 10 Lire 1863 Torino. MIR 1079b Pag. 477 Au BB

Price realized:

Lot 214

Savoia coins

SAVOIA VITTORIO EMANUELE II (1861-1878) 10 Lire 1865 Torino. MIR 1079f Pag. 478 Au Molto rara MB/q.BB

Price realized:

Lot 215

Savoia coins

SAVOIA VITTORIO EMANUELE II (1861-1878) 5 Lire 1863 Torino. MIR 1080a Pag. 479 Au Rara SPL

230,00 €
Price realized:
230,00 €

Lot 216

Savoia coins

SAVOIA VITTORIO EMANUELE II (1861-1878) 5 Lire 1865 Torino. MIR 1080b Pag. 480 Au Molto rara SPL

Price realized:

Lot 217

Savoia coins

SAVOIA VITTORIO EMANUELE II (1861-1878) 5 Lire 1861 Torino. MIR 1082a Pag. 482 Ag Molto rara • Colpetto MB/BB

Price realized:

Lot 218

Savoia coins

SAVOIA VITTORIO EMANUELE II (1861-1878) 5 Lire 1862 Napoli. MIR 1082b Pag. 483 Ag Rara MB

Price realized:

Lot 219

Savoia coins

SAVOIA VITTORIO EMANUELE II (1861-1878) 5 Lire 1862 Torino. MIR 1082c Pag. 484 Ag Molto rara • Colpetti MB/BB

Price realized:

Lot 220

Savoia coins

SAVOIA VITTORIO EMANUELE II (1861-1878) 5 Lire 1864 Napoli. MIR 1082d Pag. 485 Ag Rara • Bordo restaurato BB

Price realized:

Lot 221

Savoia coins

SAVOIA VITTORIO EMANUELE II (1861-1878) 5 Lire 1865 Napoli. MIR 1082e Pag. 486 Ag Rara MB

Price realized:

Lot 222

Savoia coins

SAVOIA VITTORIO EMANUELE II (1861-1878) 5 Lire 1865 Torino. MIR 1082f Pag. 487 Ag Rara • Colpetti q.SPL

Price realized:

Lot 223

Savoia coins

SAVOIA VITTORIO EMANUELE II (1861-1878) 5 Lire 1865 Torino. MIR 1082f Pag. 487 Ag Rara • Colpetti BB+

Price realized:

Lot 224

Savoia coins

Price realized:

Lot 225

Savoia coins

Price realized:

Lot 226

Savoia coins

SAVOIA VITTORIO EMANUELE II (1861-1878) 5 Lire 1869 Milano. MIR 1082h Pag. 489 Ag • Un paio di colpetti q.BB

Price realized:

Lot 227

Savoia coins

SAVOIA VITTORIO EMANUELE II (1861-1878) 5 Lire 1870 Milano. MIR 1082i Pag. 490 Ag MB

Price realized:

Lot 228

Savoia coins

SAVOIA VITTORIO EMANUELE II (1861-1878) 5 Lire 1870 Roma. MIR 1082j Pag. 491 Ag Rara • Colpetto q.BB

Price realized:

Lot 229

Savoia coins

SAVOIA VITTORIO EMANUELE II (1861-1878) 5 Lire 1871 Milano. MIR 1082m Pag. 492 Ag • Graffio sullo stemma SPL

Price realized:

Lot 230

Savoia coins

SAVOIA VITTORIO EMANUELE II (1861-1878) 5 Lire 1871 Milano. MIR 1082m Pag. 492 Ag MB

Price realized:

Lot 231

Savoia coins

SAVOIA VITTORIO EMANUELE II (1861-1878) 5 Lire 1871 Roma. MIR 1082n Pag. 493 Ag Rara BB

Price realized:

Lot 232

Savoia coins

SAVOIA VITTORIO EMANUELE II (1861-1878) 5 Lire 1872 Milano. MIR 1082o Pag. 494 Ag BB/q.SPL

Price realized:

Lot 233

Savoia coins

SAVOIA VITTORIO EMANUELE II (1861-1878) 5 Lire 1872 Milano. MIR 1082o Pag. 494 Ag BB

Price realized:

Lot 234

Savoia coins

SAVOIA VITTORIO EMANUELE II (1861-1878) 5 Lire 1872 Roma. MIR 1082q Pag. 495 Ag Molto rara MB

Price realized:

Lot 235

Savoia coins

SAVOIA VITTORIO EMANUELE II (1861-1878) 5 Lire 1873 Milano. MIR 1082r Pag. 496 Ag MB

Price realized:

Lot 236

Savoia coins

Price realized:

Lot 237

Savoia coins

SAVOIA VITTORIO EMANUELE II (1861-1878) 5 Lire 1874 Milano. MIR 1082t Pag. 498 Ag MB

Price realized:

Lot 238

Savoia coins

SAVOIA VITTORIO EMANUELE II (1861-1878) 5 Lire 1875 Milano. MIR 1082u Pag. 499 Ag BB+

Price realized:

Lot 239

Savoia coins

SAVOIA VITTORIO EMANUELE II (1861-1878) 5 Lire 1875 Roma. MIR 1082v Pag. 500 Ag Non comune • Lucidata BB

Price realized:

Lot 240

Savoia coins

Price realized:

Categories

Auction: E-Live Auction 1

Coins - all auctions

31 05 2019 18:00 CET

Live auction - Starts
31 05 2019 18:00 CET