• E-Live Auction 1

E-Live Auction 1

Lot 271

Savoia coins

SAVOIA UMBERTO I (1878-1900) 20 Lire 1879 Roma. Pag. 575 MIR 1098a Au BB÷SPL

Price realized:

Lot 272

Savoia coins

SAVOIA UMBERTO I (1878-1900) 20 Lire 1880 Roma. Pag. 576 MIR 1098b Au SPL

Price realized:

Lot 273

Savoia coins

SAVOIA UMBERTO I (1878-1900) 20 Lire 1881 Roma. Pag. 577 MIR 1098c Au SPL+

Price realized:

Lot 274

Savoia coins

SAVOIA UMBERTO I (1878-1900) 20 Lire 1882 Roma. Pag. 578 MIR 1098e Au SPL+

Price realized:

Lot 275

Savoia coins

SAVOIA UMBERTO I (1878-1900) 20 Lire 1883 Roma. Pag. 579 MIR 1098g Au SPL

Price realized:

Lot 276

Savoia coins

SAVOIA UMBERTO I (1878-1900) 20 Lire 1884 Roma. Pag. 580 MIR 1098i Au Molto rara SPL÷FDC

1.300,00 €
Price realized:

Lot 277

Savoia coins

SAVOIA UMBERTO I (1878-1900) 20 Lire 1885 Roma. Pag. 581 MIR 1098j Au SPL÷FDC

Price realized:

Lot 278

Savoia coins

SAVOIA UMBERTO I (1878-1900) 20 Lire 1886 Roma. Pag. 582 MIR 1098l Au q.FDC

Price realized:

Lot 279

Savoia coins

SAVOIA UMBERTO I (1878-1900) 20 Lire 1888 Roma. Pag. 583 MIR 1098m Au SPL

Price realized:

Lot 280

Savoia coins

SAVOIA UMBERTO I (1878-1900) 20 Lire 1889 Roma. Pag. 584 MIR 1098n Au Rara q.SPL

280,00 €
Price realized:

Lot 281

Savoia coins

SAVOIA UMBERTO I (1878-1900) 20 Lire 1890 Roma. Pag. 585 MIR 1098o Au q.FDC

Price realized:
210,00 €

Lot 282

Savoia coins

SAVOIA UMBERTO I (1878-1900) 20 Lire 1891 Roma. Pag. 586 MIR 1098p Au FDC

Price realized:
240,00 €

Lot 283

Savoia coins

SAVOIA UMBERTO I (1878-1900) 20 Lire 1893 Roma. Pag. 587 MIR 1098r Au SPL÷FDC

Price realized:

Lot 284

Savoia coins

SAVOIA UMBERTO I (1878-1900) 20 Lire 1897 Roma. Pag. 588 MIR 1098s Au Rara SPL

240,00 €
Price realized:
240,00 €

Lot 285

Savoia coins

SAVOIA UMBERTO I (1878-1900) 5 Lire 1878 Roma. Pag. 589 MIR 1099a Ag Rara BB/BB+

Price realized:

Lot 286

Savoia coins

SAVOIA UMBERTO I (1878-1900) 5 Lire 1878 Roma. Pag. 589 MIR 1099a Ag Rara • Colpetti q.BB

Price realized:

Lot 287

Savoia coins

SAVOIA UMBERTO I (1878-1900) 5 Lire 1879 Roma. Pag. 590 MIR 1100a Ag • Sigillata q.FDC da Antonio Ragonesi SPL/q.FDC

Price realized:

Lot 288

Savoia coins

Price realized:

Lot 289

Savoia coins

SAVOIA UMBERTO I (1878-1900) 5 Lire 1879 Roma. Pag. 590 MIR 1100a Ag • Bella patina; lievissimo colpetto al bordo del R/ SPL

Price realized:

Lot 290

Savoia coins

SAVOIA UMBERTO I (1878-1900) 5 Lire 1879 Roma. Pag. 590 MIR 1100a Ag • Bella patina SPL

Price realized:

Lot 291

Savoia coins

Price realized:

Lot 292

Savoia coins

SAVOIA UMBERTO I (1878-1900) 5 Lire 1879 Roma. Pag. 590 MIR 1100a Ag BB

Price realized:

Lot 293

Savoia coins

SAVOIA UMBERTO I (1878-1900) 2 Lire 1881 Roma. Pag. 591 MIR 1101a Ag SPL/q.FDC

Price realized:

Lot 294

Savoia coins

SAVOIA UMBERTO I (1878-1900) 2 Lire 1887 Roma. Pag. 597 MIR 1102a Ag SPL

Price realized:

Lot 295

Savoia coins

SAVOIA UMBERTO I (1878-1900) 2 Lire 1897 Roma. Pag. 598 MIR 1102b Ag SPL÷FDC

Price realized:

Lot 296

Savoia coins

SAVOIA UMBERTO I (1878-1900) 2 Lire 1897 Roma. Pag. 598 MIR 1102b Ag SPL

Price realized:

Lot 297

Savoia coins

SAVOIA UMBERTO I (1878-1900) 2 Lire 1898 Roma. Pag. 599 MIR 1102c Ag Rara BB+

Price realized:

Lot 298

Savoia coins

SAVOIA UMBERTO I (1878-1900) Lira 1892 Roma. Pag. 605 MIR 1103e Ag Molto rara • Graffio sullo stemma BB

Price realized:

Lot 299

Savoia coins

SAVOIA UMBERTO I (1878-1900) Lira 1899 Roma. Pag. 606 MIR 1103f Ag • Hairlines da pulitura SPL÷FDC

Price realized:

Lot 300

Savoia coins

SAVOIA UMBERTO I (1878-1900) 50 Centesimi 1889 Roma. Pag. 608 MIR 1104a Ag Rara BB

Price realized:

Categories

Auction: E-Live Auction 1

Coins - all auctions

31 05 2019 18:00 CET

Live auction - Starts
31 05 2019 18:00 CET