• E-Live Auction 1

E-Live Auction 1

Lot 151

Savoia coins

SAVOIA VITTORIO EMANUELE II, Re di Sardegna (1849-1861) 20 Lire 1850 Genova. MIR 1055a Pag. 337 Au BB

Price realized:

Lot 152

Savoia coins

SAVOIA VITTORIO EMANUELE II, Re di Sardegna (1849-1861) 20 Lire 1850 Torino. MIR 1055b Pag. 338 Au BB+

Price realized:

Lot 153

Savoia coins

SAVOIA VITTORIO EMANUELE II, Re di Sardegna (1849-1861) 20 Lire 1851 Genova. MIR 1055c Pag. 339 Au BB

Price realized:

Lot 154

Savoia coins

SAVOIA VITTORIO EMANUELE II, Re di Sardegna (1849-1861) 20 Lire 1851 Torino. MIR 1055e Pag. 340 Au BB

Price realized:

Lot 155

Savoia coins

SAVOIA VITTORIO EMANUELE II, Re di Sardegna (1849-1861) 20 Lire 1852 Genova. MIR 1055f Pag. 341 Au BB+

Price realized:

Lot 156

Savoia coins

Price realized:

Lot 157

Savoia coins

SAVOIA VITTORIO EMANUELE II, Re di Sardegna (1849-1861) 20 Lire 1853 Genova. MIR 1055i Pag. 343 Au BB+

Price realized:

Lot 158

Savoia coins

SAVOIA VITTORIO EMANUELE II, Re di Sardegna (1849-1861) 20 Lire 1854 Genova. MIR 1055j Pag. 345 Au BB÷SPL

Price realized:

Lot 159

Savoia coins

SAVOIA VITTORIO EMANUELE II, Re di Sardegna (1849-1861) 20 Lire 1855 Torino. MIR 1055l Pag. 347 Au q.SPL

Price realized:

Lot 160

Savoia coins

SAVOIA VITTORIO EMANUELE II, Re di Sardegna (1849-1861) 20 Lire 1855 Torino “H”. MIR 1055m Pag. 347a Au q.SPL

230,00 €
Price realized:
230,00 €

Lot 161

Savoia coins

SAVOIA VITTORIO EMANUELE II, Re di Sardegna (1849-1861) 20 Lire 1855 Torino “H”. MIR 1055m Pag. 347a Au BB+

Price realized:

Lot 162

Savoia coins

SAVOIA VITTORIO EMANUELE II, Re di Sardegna (1849-1861) 20 Lire 1856 Genova. MIR 1055n Pag. 348 Au BB

Price realized:

Lot 163

Savoia coins

SAVOIA VITTORIO EMANUELE II, Re di Sardegna (1849-1861) 20 Lire 1857 Genova. MIR 1055p Pag. 350 Au Non comune SPL

Price realized:

Lot 164

Savoia coins

SAVOIA VITTORIO EMANUELE II, Re di Sardegna (1849-1861) 20 Lire 1857 Torino. MIR 1055q Pag. 351 Au BB÷SPL

Price realized:

Lot 165

Savoia coins

SAVOIA VITTORIO EMANUELE II, Re di Sardegna (1849-1861) 20 Lire 1858 Genova. MIR 1055r Pag. 352 Au BB

Price realized:

Lot 166

Savoia coins

SAVOIA VITTORIO EMANUELE II, Re di Sardegna (1849-1861) 20 Lire 1858 Torino. MIR 1055s Pag. 353 Au Molto rara q.BB

Price realized:

Lot 167

Savoia coins

SAVOIA VITTORIO EMANUELE II, Re di Sardegna (1849-1861) 20 Lire 1859 Genova. MIR 1055t Pag. 354 Au BB÷SPL

Price realized:

Lot 168

Savoia coins

SAVOIA VITTORIO EMANUELE II, Re di Sardegna (1849-1861) 20 Lire 1859 Torino. MIR 1055u Pag. 355 Au q.SPL

Price realized:

Lot 169

Savoia coins

SAVOIA VITTORIO EMANUELE II, Re di Sardegna (1849-1861) 20 Lire 1860 Genova. MIR 1055v Pag. 356 Au Non comune BB÷SPL

Price realized:

Lot 170

Savoia coins

SAVOIA VITTORIO EMANUELE II, Re di Sardegna (1849-1861) 20 Lire 1860 Milano. MIR 1055w Pag. 357 Au Rara BB

260,00 €
Price realized:
260,00 €

Lot 171

Savoia coins

SAVOIA VITTORIO EMANUELE II, Re di Sardegna (1849-1861) 20 Lire 1861 Torino. MIR 1055y Pag. 359 Au BB÷SPL

Price realized:
210,00 €

Lot 172

Savoia coins

SAVOIA VITTORIO EMANUELE II, Re di Sardegna (1849-1861) 10 Lire 1860 Torino. MIR 1056j Pag. 369 Au Molto rara MB/BB

Price realized:

Lot 173

Savoia coins

Price realized:

Lot 174

Savoia coins

SAVOIA VITTORIO EMANUELE II, Re di Sardegna (1849-1861) 5 Lire 1850 Genova. MIR 1057a Pag. 370 Ag Rara • Colpi ripresi MB

Price realized:

Lot 175

Savoia coins

SAVOIA VITTORIO EMANUELE II, Re di Sardegna (1849-1861) 5 Lire 1850 Torino. MIR 1057b Pag. 371 Ag Molto rara MB+

Price realized:

Lot 176

Savoia coins

SAVOIA VITTORIO EMANUELE II, Re di Sardegna (1849-1861) 5 Lire 1851 Genova. MIR 1057c Pag. 372 Ag Rara MB

Price realized:

Lot 177

Savoia coins

SAVOIA VITTORIO EMANUELE II, Re di Sardegna (1849-1861) 5 Lire 1851 Torino. MIR 1057d Pag. 373 Ag Molto rara MB

Price realized:

Lot 178

Savoia coins

SAVOIA VITTORIO EMANUELE II, Re di Sardegna (1849-1861) 5 Lire 1852 Genova. MIR 1057e Pag. 374 Ag Rara q.BB

Price realized:

Lot 179

Savoia coins

SAVOIA VITTORIO EMANUELE II, Re di Sardegna (1849-1861) 5 Lire 1852 Genova. MIR 1057e Pag. 374 Ag Rara MB

Price realized:

Lot 180

Savoia coins

Price realized:

Categories

Auction: E-Live Auction 1

Coins - all auctions

31 05 2019 18:00 CET

Live auction - Starts
31 05 2019 18:00 CET