• E-Live Auction 1

E-Live Auction 1

Lot 121

Savoia coins

SAVOIA CARLO ALBERTO (1831-1849) 5 Lire 1835 Genova. MIR 1047l Pag. 237 Ag q.MB

Price realized:

Lot 122

Savoia coins

SAVOIA CARLO ALBERTO (1831-1849) 5 Lire 1835 Torino. MIR 1047m Pag. 238 Ag MB+

Price realized:

Lot 123

Savoia coins

Price realized:

Lot 124

Savoia coins

SAVOIA CARLO ALBERTO (1831-1849) 5 Lire 1836 Genova. MIR 1047n Pag. 239 Ag MB

Price realized:

Lot 125

Savoia coins

SAVOIA CARLO ALBERTO (1831-1849) 5 Lire 1837 Genova. MIR 1047p Pag. 241 Ag MB

Price realized:

Lot 126

Savoia coins

SAVOIA CARLO ALBERTO (1831-1849) 5 Lire 1838 Genova. MIR 1047r Pag. 243 Ag BB+

Price realized:

Lot 127

Savoia coins

SAVOIA CARLO ALBERTO (1831-1849) 5 Lire 1839 Torino. MIR 1047u Pag. 246 Ag • Leggermente lucidata MB÷BB

Price realized:

Lot 128

Savoia coins

SAVOIA CARLO ALBERTO (1831-1849) 5 Lire 1840 Genova. MIR 1047v Pag. 247 Ag BB

Price realized:

Lot 129

Savoia coins

SAVOIA CARLO ALBERTO (1831-1849) 5 Lire 1840 Genova. MIR 1047v Pag. 247 Ag MB/BB

Price realized:

Lot 130

Savoia coins

SAVOIA CARLO ALBERTO (1831-1849) 5 Lire 1842 Genova. MIR 1047z Pag. 251 Ag BB÷SPL

Price realized:

Lot 131

Savoia coins

SAVOIA CARLO ALBERTO (1831-1849) 5 Lire 1842 Torino. MIR 1047aa Pag. 252 Ag Rara • Lievissimo colpetto BB÷SPL

Price realized:

Lot 132

Savoia coins

SAVOIA CARLO ALBERTO (1831-1849) 5 Lire 1843 Genova. MIR 1047ab Pag. 253 Ag MB

Price realized:

Lot 133

Savoia coins

SAVOIA CARLO ALBERTO (1831-1849) 5 Lire 1844 Genova. MIR 1047ad Pag. 255 Ag • Sigillata BB/BB+ da Pietro Paolo Testa MB÷BB

Price realized:

Lot 134

Savoia coins

SAVOIA CARLO ALBERTO (1831-1849) 5 Lire 1844 Genova. MIR 1047ad Pag. 255 Ag • Colpo MB+

Price realized:

Lot 135

Savoia coins

SAVOIA CARLO ALBERTO (1831-1849) 5 Lire 1844 Torino. MIR 1047ae Pag. 256 Ag MB÷BB

Price realized:

Lot 136

Savoia coins

SAVOIA CARLO ALBERTO (1831-1849) 5 Lire 1845 Genova. MIR 1047af Pag. 257 Ag BB+

Price realized:

Lot 137

Savoia coins

SAVOIA CARLO ALBERTO (1831-1849) 5 Lire 1847 Genova. MIR 1047aj Pag. 261 Ag BB÷SPL

Price realized:

Lot 138

Savoia coins

SAVOIA CARLO ALBERTO (1831-1849) 5 Lire 1847 Genova. MIR 1047aj Pag. 261 Ag • Lucidata; colpetti MB

Price realized:

Lot 139

Savoia coins

Price realized:

Lot 140

Savoia coins

SAVOIA CARLO ALBERTO (1831-1849) 5 Lire 1848 Genova. MIR 1047al Pag. 263 Ag BB

Price realized:

Lot 141

Savoia coins

SAVOIA CARLO ALBERTO (1831-1849) 5 Lire 1849 Genova. MIR 1047an Pag. 265 Ag BB

Price realized:

Lot 142

Savoia coins

SAVOIA CARLO ALBERTO (1831-1849) 5 Lire 1849 Genova. MIR 1047an Pag. 265 Ag • Bordo restaurato MB

Price realized:

Lot 143

Savoia coins

SAVOIA CARLO ALBERTO (1831-1849) 2 Lire 1836 Torino. MIR 1048i Pag. 275 Ag Molto rara MB

Price realized:

Lot 144

Savoia coins

SAVOIA CARLO ALBERTO (1831-1849) 2 Lire 1846 Torino. MIR 1048s Pag. 285 Ag Molto rara BB

Price realized:

Lot 145

Savoia coins

SAVOIA CARLO ALBERTO (1831-1849) Lira 1832 Genova. MIR 1049c Pag. 292 Ag Molto rara MB

Price realized:

Lot 146

Savoia coins

SAVOIA CARLO ALBERTO (1831-1849) Lira 1838 Torino. MIR 1049m Pag. 302 Ag Molto rara BB

Price realized:

Lot 147

Savoia coins

SAVOIA CARLO ALBERTO (1831-1849) Lira 1838 Torino. MIR 1049m Pag. 302 Ag Molto rara B/q.MB

Price realized:

Lot 148

Savoia coins

SAVOIA CARLO ALBERTO (1831-1849) Lira 1843 Torino. MIR 1049r Pag. 307 Ag Molto rara B/MB

Price realized:

Lot 149

Savoia coins

SAVOIA CARLO ALBERTO (1831-1849) 50 Centesimi 1833 Torino. MIR 1050c Pag. 317 Ag Rara MB

Price realized:

Lot 150

Savoia coins

SAVOIA CARLO ALBERTO (1831-1849) 25 Centesimi 1833 Torino. MIR 1051c Pag. 332 Ag Rara • In slab NGC, AU50 q.SPL

Price realized:

Categories

Auction: E-Live Auction 1

Coins - all auctions

31 05 2019 18:00 CET

Live auction - Starts
31 05 2019 18:00 CET