• Numismatic Auction 72 - E-Sale

Numismatic Auction 72 - E-Sale

Lot 1126

E-Sale

NEPAL - 1/16 Rupia VS (19)96 Kr. 713 Ag g 0,72 SPL

Price realized:

Lot 1127

E-Sale

Price realized:

Lot 1128

E-Sale

Price realized:

Lot 1129

E-Sale

NETHERLANDS UTRECHT - Ducato da 48 Stuiver 1789. Kr. 93.1 Ag 28,13 SPL

Price realized:

Lot 1130

E-Sale

NEW BRUNSWICK (Canada) - VICTORIA (1837-1901) Penny Token 1843. Kr. 2 Cu g 16,89 BB÷SPL

Price realized:

Lot 1131

E-Sale

NEW BRUNSWICK (Canada) - VICTORIA (1837-1901) Penny Token 1854. Kr. 4 Cu g 15,09 SPL

Price realized:

Lot 1132

E-Sale

NEW ZEALAND AUCKLAND - 1/2 Penny Token 1859 H. Ashton. Kr. Tn.4 Cu g 7,61 • Colpo sul taglio BB/SPL

Price realized:

Lot 1133

E-Sale

NEW ZEALAND CHRISTCHURCH - Penny Token 1881, Milner & Thompson. Kr. Tn.50 Cu g 10,83 SPL

Price realized:

Lot 1134

E-Sale

NEW ZEALAND CHRISTCHURCH - Penny Token 1881, Milner & Thompson. Kr. Tn.51 Cu g 11,19 q.SPL

Price realized:

Lot 1135

E-Sale

NEW ZEALAND TARANAKI - Penny Token 1866, Brown & Duthie. Kr. Tn.10 Cu g 9,17 MB+

Price realized:

Lot 1136

E-Sale

NEWFOUNDLAND (Canada) - VICTORIA (1837-1901) 1/2 Penny Token 1846 Rutherford Bros. Harbour Grace Cu g 7,55 q.SPL

Price realized:

Lot 1137

E-Sale

NEWFOUNDLAND (Canada) - VICTORIA (1837-1901) 1/2 Penny Token s.d. (1846) Cu g 10,15 q.SPL

Price realized:

Lot 1138

E-Sale

NEWFOUNDLAND (Canada) - VICTORIA (1837-1901) 50 Cents 1872 H. Kr. 6 Ag g 11,63 MB/BB

Price realized:

Lot 1139

E-Sale

NICARAGUA - Centavo 1878. Kr. 1 Ni g 4,38 SPL

Price realized:

Lot 1140

E-Sale

NICARAGUA - Centavo 1878. Kr. 1 Ni g 4,59 • Coniazione debole SPL

Price realized:

Lot 1141

E-Sale

NOVA SCOTIA (Canada) - GEORGE III (1760-1820) 1/2 Penny Token 1814 "Captain Broke" Cu g 8,93 BB

Price realized:

Lot 1142

E-Sale

NOVA SCOTIA (Canada) - WILLIAM IV (1830-1837) 1/2 Penny Token 1832. Kr. 1 Cu g 8,43 BB

Price realized:

Lot 1143

E-Sale

NOVA SCOTIA (Canada) - WILLIAM IV (1830-1837) Penny Token 1832. Kr. 2 Cu g 16,71 BB

Price realized:

Lot 1144

E-Sale

NOVA SCOTIA (Canada) - VICTORIA (1837-1901) 1/2 Penny Token 1840. Kr. 3 Cu g 8,80 q.BB

Price realized:

Lot 1145

E-Sale

NOVA SCOTIA (Canada) - VICTORIA (1837-1901) Cent 1861. Kr. 8.1 Cu g 5,54 SPL

Price realized:

Lot 1146

E-Sale

PERU' - 2 Reales 1827 Lima, sigle JM. Kr. 141.1 Ag g 6,83 • Ossidazioni, altrimenti SPL

Price realized:

Lot 1147

E-Sale

PERU' - 8 Reales 1825 Lima, sigle JM. Kr. 142.1 Ag g 26,82 BB+

Price realized:

Lot 1148

E-Sale

PERU' - 8 Reales 1842 Lima, sigle MB. Kr. 142.10 Ag g 25,15 • Colpetto q.BB

Price realized:

Lot 1149

E-Sale

PERU' - 8 Reales 1855 Lima, sigle MB. Kr. 142.10a Ag g 23,62 BB

Price realized:

Lot 1150

E-Sale

PERU' - 8 Reales 1855 Lima, sigle MB. Kr. 142.10a Ag g 24,19 • Esemplare con patina SPL

Price realized:

Lot 1151

E-Sale

PERU' - 8 Reales 1832 Lima, sigle MM. Kr. 142.3 Ag g 26,97 SPL/q.SPL

Price realized:

Lot 1152

E-Sale

PERU' - 8 Reales 1833 Lima, sigle MM. Kr. 142.3 Ag g 27,18 - SPL/q.SPL

Price realized:

Lot 1153

E-Sale

PERU' - 4 Reales 1836 Cuzco, sigla B. Kr. 151.1 Ag g 13,30 BB/MB

Price realized:

Lot 1154

E-Sale

PERU' - 4 Reales 1836 Cuzco, sigla B. Kr. 151.1 Ag g 13,49 SPL/BB

Price realized:

Lot 1155

E-Sale

PERU' - 4 Reales 1854 Lima, sigle MB. Kr. 151.3 Ag g 12,36 BB

Price realized:

Categories

Auction: Numismatic Auction 72 - E-Sale

Coins - all auctions

25 04 2018 17:30 CEST

Live auction - Start
25 04 2018 17:30 CEST