• Numismatic Auction 72 - E-Sale

Numismatic Auction 72 - E-Sale

Lot 1096

E-Sale

MEXICO - SECONDA REPUBBLICA (1867-...) 2 Pesos 1921. Kr. 462 Ag g 26,63 SPL/FDC

Price realized:

Lot 1097

E-Sale

MEXICO - SECONDA REPUBBLICA (1867-...) 5 Centavos 1888 Guanajuato, sigle Go R. Kr. 398.5 Ag g 1,34 q.FDC

Price realized:

Lot 1098

E-Sale

MEXICO - SECONDA REPUBBLICA (1867-...) 8 Reales 1881, Oaxaca, sigle AE. Kr. 377.11 Ag g 27,14 • Bellissima patina SPL÷FDC

Price realized:
260,00 €

Lot 1099

E-Sale

MEXICO - SECONDA REPUBBLICA (1867-...) 8 Reales 1891 Culiacan, sigle AM. Kr. 377.3 Ag g 26,96 • Magnifica patina SPL÷FDC

Price realized:

Lot 1100

E-Sale

MEXICO - SECONDA REPUBBLICA (1867-...) 8 Reales 1896 Guanajuato, sigle RS. Kr. 377.8 Ag g 27,14 FDC

Price realized:

Lot 1101

E-Sale

MEXICO - SECONDA REPUBBLICA (1867-...) Peso 1899 Mo, Mexico City, sigla M. Kr. 410.5 Au g 1,69 SPL÷FDC

Price realized:

Lot 1102

E-Sale

MEXICO - SECONDA REPUBBLICA (1867-...) Peso 1900 Mo M, Mexico City. Kr. 410.5 Fb. 157 Au g 1,70 • Colpetto al bordo SPL

Price realized:

Lot 1103

E-Sale

MEXICO - SECONDA REPUBBLICA (1867-...) Peso 1903 Mo M, Mexico City. Kr. 410.5 Fb. 157 Au g 1,66 SPL÷FDC

Price realized:

Lot 1104

E-Sale

MEXICO - SECONDA REPUBBLICA (1867-...) Peso 1913. Kr. 453 Ag g 27,19 SPL÷FDC

Price realized:

Lot 1105

E-Sale

MEXICO AMECAMECA - 25 Centavos a.d. (1915) Kr. 685 Cu g 6,91 BB÷SPL

Price realized:

Lot 1106

E-Sale

MEXICO AMECAMECA - 50 Centavos a.d. (1915) Kr. 686 Cu g 7,75 BB

Price realized:

Lot 1107

E-Sale

MEXICO CHIHUAHUA - 5 Centavos 1870 Ca. Kr. 396 Ag g 1,37 FDC

Price realized:

Lot 1108

E-Sale

MEXICO CHIHUAHUA HIDALGO DEL PARRAL - Peso 1913. Kr. 611 Ag g 26,92 • Frattura supericiale del tondello al rovescio q.BB

Price realized:

Lot 1109

E-Sale

MEXICO GUERRERO - 2 Pesos 1914. Kr. 643 Ag g 22,75 BB

Price realized:

Lot 1110

E-Sale

MEXICO GUERRERO, CAMPO MORADO - 2 Pesos 1915. Kr. 662 Ag g 22,62 BB/SPL

Price realized:

Lot 1111

E-Sale

MEXICO GUERRERO, CAMPO MORADO - 50 Centavos 1915. Kr. 657 Cu g 8,98 • Debolezza di conio SPL

Price realized:

Lot 1112

E-Sale

MEXICO JALISCO - 5 Centavos 1915. Kr. 677 Cu g 8,51 BB+

Price realized:

Lot 1113

E-Sale

MEXICO OAXACA - 2 Pesos 1915. Kr. 744. Ag g 16,22 • Difetto marginale del tondello BB/q.SPL

Price realized:

Lot 1114

E-Sale

MEXICO OAXACA - 2 Pesos 1915. Kr. 745 Ag g 6,59 • Bella patina q.SPL

Price realized:

Lot 1115

E-Sale

MEXICO OAXACA - 2 Pesos 1915. Kr. 746. Ag g 13,60 MB/BB

Price realized:

Lot 1116

E-Sale

MEXICO OAXACA GUERRA DI INDIPENDENZA - 2 Reales 1812. Kr. 229 Ag g 5,79 BB

Price realized:

Lot 1117

E-Sale

Price realized:
245,00 €

Lot 1118

E-Sale

MEXICO PUEBLA - 2 Centavos 1890. Bruce XNV16 Cu g 10,01 FDC

Price realized:

Lot 1119

E-Sale

MEXICO ZACATECAS - 8 Reales 1811. Kr. 190 Ag g 24,53 MB

Price realized:
240,00 €

Lot 1120

E-Sale

MEXICO ZACATECAS - 8 Reales 1811. Kr. 190 Ag g 28,70 MB

Price realized:
260,00 €

Lot 1121

E-Sale

MOMBASA - BRITISH COLONY - Rupia 1888 H, Birmingham. Kr. 5 Ag g 11,64 q.SPL

Price realized:

Lot 1122

E-Sale

MOMBASA BRITISH COLONY - 1/2 Rupia 1890 H, Birmingham. Kr. 4 Ag g 5,80 • Bella patina SPL

Price realized:

Lot 1123

E-Sale

MOZAMBIQUE - Rupia s.d. contromarcata "PM" su Rupia indiana del 1888. Kr. 54.2 Ag g 11,59 • Graffi al diritto BB

Price realized:

Lot 1124

E-Sale

MOZAMBIQUE - MARIA II (1834-1853) Onça 1843. Kr. 26.1 Ag g 27,23 MB

Price realized:

Lot 1125

E-Sale

MOZAMBIQUE - MARIA II (1834-1853) Real 1853. Kr. 24 Cu g 1,31 SPL

Price realized:

Categories

Auction: Numismatic Auction 72 - E-Sale

Coins - all auctions

25 04 2018 17:30 CEST

Live auction - Start
25 04 2018 17:30 CEST