• Numismatic Auction 72 - E-Sale

Numismatic Auction 72 - E-Sale

Lot 1336

E-Sale

YEMEN GHURFAH SALEH UBAYD bin ABDAT (1920-1939) 15 Khumsi AH1344 (1925) Kr. 103 Ag g 1,92 SPL÷FDC

Lot 1337

E-Sale

YEMEN KATHIRI STATE OF SIEYUN & TARIM - 6 Khumsi AH1315 (1897-1898) Kr. 215 Ag g 0,87 q.FDC

Categories

Auction: Numismatic Auction 72 - E-Sale

Coins - all auctions

Online auction
Starts: 26 02 2018 09:00 CET
Ends: 25 04 2018 17:30 CET

Live auction
Starts: 25 04 2018 17:30 CET
Ends: 25 04 2018 22:30 CET