• Numismatic Auction 72

Numismatic Auction 72

Lot 241

Savoia coins

- UMBERTO I - monetazione per l’Eritrea (1878-1900) 2 Lire 1890 Roma. Pag. 632 MIR 1111a Ag g 10,00 Rara q.FDC/SPL

Lot 242

Savoia coins

330,00 €

Lot 243

Savoia coins

- UMBERTO I - monetazione per l’Eritrea (1878-1900) Lira 1891 Roma. Pag. 635 MIR 1112b Ag g 5,00 Non comune FDC

430,00 €

Lot 244

Savoia coins

- VITTORIO EMANUELE III (1900-1946) 100 Lire 1912 Roma “aratrice”. Pag. 641 MIR 1115b Au g 32,30 Rara SPL

6.600,00 €

Lot 245

Savoia coins

- VITTORIO EMANUELE III (1900-1946) 100 e 50 Lire 1931 IX Roma. MIR 1118a e 1123a Au g 8,82+4,41 (tot. 2 es.) SPL

650,00 €

Lot 246

Savoia coins

- VITTORIO EMANUELE III (1900-1946) 100 Lire 1931 IX Roma. Pag. 646 MIR 1118a Au g 8,81 SPL+

380,00 €
380,00 €

Lot 247

Savoia coins

- VITTORIO EMANUELE III (1900-1946) 50 Lire 1912 Roma “aratrice”. Pag. 653 MIR 1121b Au g 16,16 SPL+

1.600,00 €

Lot 248

Savoia coins

- VITTORIO EMANUELE III (1900-1946) 20 Lire 1905 Roma “aquiletta”. Pag. 664 MIR 1125d Au g 6,46 Rara SPL/q.FDC

1.300,00 €
1.400,00 €

Lot 249

Savoia coins

- VITTORIO EMANUELE III (1900-1946) 20 Lire 1912 Roma “aratrice”. Pag. 667 MIR 1126b Au g 6,47 q.SPL

Lot 250

Savoia coins

- VITTORIO EMANUELE III (1900-1946) 20 Lire 1923 Roma “fascetto”. Pag. 670 MIR 1127a Au g 6,49 Rara BB÷SPL

Lot 251

Savoia coins

- VITTORIO EMANUELE III (1900-1946) 20 Lire 1927 VI Roma “littore”. Pag. 672 MIR 1128b Ag g 14,95 SPL

Lot 252

Savoia coins

- VITTORIO EMANUELE III (1900-1946) 20 Lire 1927 VI Roma “littore”. Pag. 672 MIR 1128b Ag g 14,97 FDC

Lot 253

Savoia coins

- VITTORIO EMANUELE III (1900-1946) 20 Lire 1928 VI Roma “elmetto”. Pag. 680 MIR 1129a Ag g 20,02 SPL

Lot 254

Savoia coins

1.100,00 €

Lot 255

Savoia coins

- VITTORIO EMANUELE III (1900-1946) 5 Lire 1911 Roma “Cinquantenario”. Pag. 707 MIR 1135a Ag g 24,99 più di SPL

Lot 256

Savoia coins

950,00 €

Lot 257

Savoia coins

6.000,00 €
6.300,00 €

Lot 258

Savoia coins

- VITTORIO EMANUELE III (1900-1946) 2 Lire 1905 Roma. Pag. 729 MIR 1139e Ag g 9,98 q.FDC

330,00 €

Lot 259

Savoia coins

- VITTORIO EMANUELE III (1900-1946) 2 Lire 1906 Roma. Pag. 730 MIR 1139f Ag g 10,00 FDC

550,00 €

Lot 260

Savoia coins

- VITTORIO EMANUELE III (1900-1946) Buono da 1 Lira 1926 Roma. Pag. 779 MIR 1148e Ni g 8,08 Rara SPL÷FDC

280,00 €

Lot 261

Savoia coins

240,00 €

Lot 262

Savoia coins

Lot 263

Savoia coins

Lot 264

Savoia coins

- VITTORIO EMANUELE III (1900-1946) 20 Centesimi 1926 Roma “donna librata” Pag. 840 MIR 1153l Ni g 3,93 Rara SPL

240,00 €

Lot 265

Savoia coins

Lot 266

Savoia coins

Lot 267

Savoia coins

- VITTORIO EMANUELE III - monetazione per l’Albania (1900-1946) 2 Lek 1939 XVIII Roma. Pag. 993 MIR 1185a Ac g 9,97 FDC

Lot 268

Savoia coins

- VITTORIO EMANUELE III - monetazione per l’Albania (1900-1946) 0,20 Lek 1939 XVIII Roma. Pag. 1002 MIR 1188a Ac g 3,96 FDC

Lot 269

Savoia coins

Lot 270

Savoia coins

Numismatic Auction 72

Online auction
Starts: 26 02 2018 09:00 CET
Ends: 23 04 2018 17:00 CET

Room auction - Live auction
Starts: 24 04 2018 14:30 CET
Ends: 24 04 2018 19:00 CET