• Numismatic Auction 72

Numismatic Auction 72

Lot 602

World coins

URUGUAY - REPUBBLICA (1825-...) Peso 1844 "Montevideo siege", Montevideo. Kr. 5 Ag g 26,93 BB

Lot 603

World coins

URUGUAY - REPUBBLICA (1825-...) Peso 1844. Kr. 5 Ag • In slab PCGS AU50 SPL/q.SPL

Lot 604

World coins

VIETNAM ANNAM MINH MANG (1820-1841) 7 Tien 1834/15°. Kr. 195 Ag • In slab PCGS AU details, cleaning q.SPL

Lot 605

World coins

VIETNAM ANNAM MINH MANG (1820-1841) Lang s.d. (1820-1841) Kr. 203 Ag g 29,60 SPL

Lot 606

World coins

VIETNAM ANNAM TU DUC (1848-1883) 4 Tien s.d. (1848-1883) Kr. 448 Ag g 15,12 q.SPL

430,00 €

Lot 607

World coins

ZANZIBAR - SULTAN BARGHASH b. SA'ID (1870-1888) Riyal AH1299 (1881) Kr. 4 Ag g 27,21 BB÷SPL

550,00 €

Lot 608

Multiple lots

- 3 monete papali: 10 e 5 Baiocchi 1852 VII - 1 Cent. 1866 XXI. Ag, Cu SPL÷FDC

Lot 609

Multiple lots

Lot 610

Multiple lots

- Vittorio Emanuele II Re Eletto: 5 Cent. 1859 q.FDC - 2 Cent. 1859 SPL - 1 Cent. 1859 SPL. Cu (3 es.) -

Lot 611

Multiple lots

- Vittorio Amedeo III: 20 Soldi 1795 e 1796. Mi (2 es.) MB÷BB

Lot 612

Multiple lots

- Umberto I: 10 Cent. 1893 Roma - 5 Cent. 1895 Roma - 2 Cent. 1900 Roma. Cu (3 es.) SPL÷FDC

Lot 613

Multiple lots

Lot 614

Multiple lots

Lot 615

Multiple lots

190,00 €

Numismatic Auction 72

Online auction
Starts: 26 02 2018 09:00 CET
Ends: 23 04 2018 17:00 CET

Room auction - Live auction
Starts: 24 04 2018 14:30 CET
Ends: 24 04 2018 19:00 CET