• Asta Numismatica 72

Asta Numismatica 72

Lotto 602

Monete estere

URUGUAY - REPUBBLICA (1825-...) Peso 1844 "Montevideo siege", Montevideo. Kr. 5 Ag g 26,93 BB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 603

Monete estere

URUGUAY - REPUBBLICA (1825-...) Peso 1844. Kr. 5 Ag • In slab PCGS AU50 SPL/q.SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 604

Monete estere

VIETNAM ANNAM MINH MANG (1820-1841) 7 Tien 1834/15°. Kr. 195 Ag • In slab PCGS AU details, cleaning q.SPL

Base d'asta:
870,00 €

Lotto 605

Monete estere

VIETNAM ANNAM MINH MANG (1820-1841) Lang s.d. (1820-1841) Kr. 203 Ag g 29,60 SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 606

Monete estere

VIETNAM ANNAM TU DUC (1848-1883) 4 Tien s.d. (1848-1883) Kr. 448 Ag g 15,12 q.SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 607

Monete estere

ZANZIBAR - SULTAN BARGHASH b. SA'ID (1870-1888) Riyal AH1299 (1881) Kr. 4 Ag g 27,21 BB÷SPL

Base d'asta:
550,00 €

Lotto 608

Lotti multipli

- 3 monete papali: 10 e 5 Baiocchi 1852 VII - 1 Cent. 1866 XXI. Ag, Cu SPL÷FDC

Base d'asta:

Lotto 609

Lotti multipli

Base d'asta:
330,00 €

Lotto 610

Lotti multipli

- Vittorio Emanuele II Re Eletto: 5 Cent. 1859 q.FDC - 2 Cent. 1859 SPL - 1 Cent. 1859 SPL. Cu (3 es.) -

Base d'asta:

Lotto 611

Lotti multipli

- Vittorio Amedeo III: 20 Soldi 1795 e 1796. Mi (2 es.) MB÷BB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 612

Lotti multipli

- Umberto I: 10 Cent. 1893 Roma - 5 Cent. 1895 Roma - 2 Cent. 1900 Roma. Cu (3 es.) SPL÷FDC

Base d'asta:

Lotto 613

Lotti multipli

Base d'asta:

Lotto 614

Lotti multipli

Base d'asta:

Lotto 615

Lotti multipli

Base d'asta:
190,00 €

Asta Numismatica 72

23 04 2018 17:00 CET

24 04 2018 14:30 CET