UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - 10 Dollars 1901 S, San Francisco, coronet head. Kr. 102 Au g 16,72 SPL÷FDC
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - 10 Dollars 1907 indian head. Kr. 125 Au g 16,68 BB+
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - 10 Dollars 1926 indian head. Kr. 130 Au g 16,74 SPL
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - 5 Dollars 1811 turban head, "small 5" Kr. 38 Au • In slab PCGS AU55 BB÷SPL
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - 5 Dollars 1838 classic head. Kr. 57 Au • In slab PCGS AU53 BB/q.SPL
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - 2 e 1/2 Dollars 1836, script 8, classic head. Kr. 56 Au • In slab PCGS MS63 SPL÷FDC
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - 2 e 1/2 Dollars 1898 coronet head. Kr. 72 Au g 4,17 SPL÷FDC
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - Dollar 1874 indian head. Kr. 86 Au g 1,68 SPL
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - Dollaro 1870 seated liberty. Kr. 100 Ag g 26,72 BB÷SPL
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - Dollaro 1900 Lafayette. Kr. 118 Ag g 26,73 SPL
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - Trade Dollar 1877. Kr. 108 Ag g 27,10 q.SPL
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - 50 Cents 1837 draped bust. Kr. 58a Ag • In slab PCGS MS63 SPL÷FDC
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - 1/2 Dollaro 1795 flowing hair. Kr. 16 Ag g 13,59 MB
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - 1/2 Dollaro 1813 capped bust. Kr. 37 Ag g 13,28 BB÷SPL
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - 1/2 Dollaro 1861 seated liberty. Kr. A68 Ag g 12,38 SPL÷FDC
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - 1/2 Dollaro 1899. Kr. 116 Ag g 12,44 • Bella patina SPL÷FDC
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - 1/2 Dollaro 1915 S, Panama Pacific Expo. Kr. 135 Ag g 12,51 SPL÷FDC
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - 1/2 Dollaro 1921, Missouri. Kr. 149.1 Ag g 12,43 SPL
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - 1/2 Dollaro 1928, Hawaii. Kr. 163 Ag g 12,47 SPL+
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - 1/2 Dollaro 1935, Hudson. Kr. 170 Ag g 12,55 SPL
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - 1/2 Dollaro 1935, Old spanish trail. Kr. 172 Ag g 12,55 SPL÷FDC
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - 1/2 Dollaro 1936, Battle of Antietam. Kr. 190 Ag g 12,59 SPL÷FDC
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - 1/4 Dollaro 1893, Columbian Expo. Ag g 6,23 SPL÷FDC
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - 25 Cents 1832 liberty cap. Kr. 55 Ag • In slab PCGS AU55 SPL
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - Dime 1855 seated liberty. Kr. 77 Ag g 2,48 SPL÷FDC
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - Cent 1798 draped bust Kr. 22 Cu g 10,90 BB+
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - KENTUCKY - Halfpenny Token s.d. (1793-1796) Cu • In slab PCGS MS64 BN q.FDC
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - NEW YORK - Cent. Token 1794 Talbot, Allum & Lee. Kr. Tn. 71.1 Cu • In slab PCGS AU58 q.SPL
URUGUAY - REPUBBLICA (1825-...) Peso 1844 "Montevideo siege", Montevideo. Kr. 5 Ag g 26,78 SPL
URUGUAY - REPUBBLICA (1825-...) Peso 1844 "Montevideo siege", Montevideo. Kr. 5 Ag g 26,80 q.SPL
Asta: Asta Numismatica 72
23 04 2018 17:00 CEST
24 04 2018 14:30 CEST
Viale Montegrappa 3, Pavia, 27100, Italia
Pec numismaticavaresi@arubapec.it
Powered by bid-KIT®