• Numismatic Auction 72 - E-Sale

Numismatic Auction 72 - E-Sale

Lot 1036

E-Sale

IRELAND - GEORGE III (1760-1820) 10 Pence Token 1805. Kr. Tn.3 Ag g 4,13 MB/BB

Price realized:

Lot 1037

E-Sale

IRELAND - GEORGE III (1760-1820) 10 Pence Token 1813. Kr. Tn.5 Ag g 3,45 • Bella patina SPL÷FDC

Price realized:

Lot 1038

E-Sale

IRELAND - GEORGE III (1760-1820) 10 Pence Token 1813. Kr. Tn.5 Ag g 3,53 SPL÷FDC

Price realized:

Lot 1039

E-Sale

IRELAND - GEORGE III (1760-1820) 10 Pence Token 1813. Kr. Tn.5 Ag g 3,57 SPL÷FDC

Price realized:

Lot 1040

E-Sale

IRELAND - GEORGE III (1760-1820) 30 Pence Token 1808. Kr. Tn.4 Ag • In slab PCGS AU58; bella patina q.SPL

Price realized:

Lot 1041

E-Sale

ISLE OF MAN - 1/2 Penny 1733. Kr. 4b.1 Ag g 6,29 • Piccola contromarca DB accanto alla data MB

Price realized:

Lot 1042

E-Sale

ISLE OF MAN - VICTORIA (1837-1901) Farthing 1839. Kr. 12 Cu g 4,61 SPL÷FDC

Price realized:

Lot 1043

E-Sale

Price realized:

Lot 1044

E-Sale

JAMAICA - Penny Token s.d. (1829), Kingston "William Smith" Cu g 9,01 BB

Price realized:

Lot 1045

E-Sale

JAPAN - TENPO-ANSEI ERA (1830-1860) 2 Shu s.d. (1832-1858) Kr. C18 Au titolo basso BB+

Price realized:

Lot 1046

E-Sale

JAPAN - MAN'EN ERA (1860-1861) 2 Shu s.d. Kr. C18a Au basso titolo g 0,75 • Piegatura centrale BB

Price realized:

Lot 1047

E-Sale

JAPAN - MAN'EN ERA (1860-1861) 2 Shu s.d. Kr. C18a Au basso titolo g 1,06 BB

Price realized:

Lot 1048

E-Sale

JAPAN - MUTSUHITO (1867-1912) 2 Bu s.d. (1868-1869) Kr. C21d Au titolo basso g 2,94 BB/SPL

Price realized:

Lot 1049

E-Sale

JAPAN - MUTSUHITO (1867-1912) 2 Bu s.d. (1868-1869) Kr. C21d Au titolo basso g 3,02 BB+

Price realized:

Lot 1050

E-Sale

JAPAN - MUTSUHITO (1867-1912) 2 Bu s.d. (1868-1869) Kr. C21d Au titolo basso g 3,04 BB+

Price realized:

Lot 1051

E-Sale

JERSEY - 3 Shilling Token 1813. Kr. tn.6 Ag g 12,87 SPL

Price realized:

Lot 1052

E-Sale

JERSEY - VICTORIA (1837-1901) 1/13 Shilling 1861. Kr. 3 Cu g 17,60 q.SPL/SPL

Price realized:

Lot 1053

E-Sale

JERSEY - GEORGE V (1910-1936) 1/24 Shilling 1911. Kr. 11 Cu g 5,66 FDC

Price realized:

Lot 1054

E-Sale

JERSEY - GEORGE V (1910-1936) 1/24 Shilling 1931. Kr. 15 Cu g 5,68 FDC

Price realized:

Lot 1055

E-Sale

Price realized:

Lot 1056

E-Sale

Price realized:

Lot 1057

E-Sale

Price realized:

Lot 1058

E-Sale

Price realized:

Lot 1059

E-Sale

Price realized:

Lot 1060

E-Sale

KOREA - JAPANESE PROTECTORATE - 1/2 Won 1906/10°. Kr. 1129 Ag g 13,37 BB+

Price realized:

Lot 1061

E-Sale

MALDIVE - 4 Lariat AH1331 (1913) Kr. 42 Cu g 3,73 FDC

Price realized:

Lot 1062

E-Sale

MAURITIUS - 50 Sous s.d. (1822) Kr. 2 Ag g 6,64 BB/SPL

Price realized:

Lot 1063

E-Sale

MAURITIUS - GEORGE V (1910-1936) 1/2 Rupie 1934. Kr. 16 Ag g 5,82 SPL+

Price realized:

Lot 1064

E-Sale

MAURITIUS - GEORGE V (1910-1936) Rupie 1934. Kr. 17 Ag g 11,66 SPL÷FDC

Price realized:

Lot 1065

E-Sale

MEXICO - PHILIP V (1700-1746) 8 Reales 1740 Mexico City, sigle MF. Kr. 103 Ag g 26,63 BB

Price realized:

Categories

Auction: Numismatic Auction 72 - E-Sale

Coins - all auctions

25 04 2018 17:30 CEST

Live auction - Start
25 04 2018 17:30 CEST