<< Lotto 778 - CIPRO GIORGIO ...   Lotto 780 - CONGO BELGA ... >>

Lotto 779 - Asta Numismatica 73

Base d'asta:
1.500,00 EUR
1.900,00 EUR
5

COMORE (ISOLE) SULTANATO DI NGAZIDJA (Gran Comore), Said Ali bin Said Omar (1886-1892) 5 Franchi AH1308 (1891), Parigi. Kr. 3 Dav. AAO 9 Ag • PCGS MS62. Bella patina SPL÷FDC

Stato lotto:

12 11 2018 17:00 CET

13 11 2018 11:30 CET