SVIZZERA REPUBBLICA ELVETICA (1798-1803) 4 Franchi 1801, Berna. Kr. 10 Dav. 359 Ag g 29,35 • Bella patina q.SPL/SPL
SVIZZERA - Appenzell 4 Franchi 1812. Divo 116 Dav. 360 Ag g 29,90 SPL+
SVIZZERA - Appenzell 4 Franchi 1816. Divo 117 Dav. 368 Ag g 29,06 • Hairlines da pulitura SPL
SVIZZERA - Lucerna 4 Franchi 1814. Kr. 109 Dav. 364 Ag g 29,38 SPL+
SVIZZERA - Ticino 4 Franchi 1814, Berna. Divo 213 Dav. 367 Ag g 29,95 SPL+
SVIZZERA - Vaud 40 Batzen 1812. Divo 144 Dav. 362 Ag g 29,49 SPL+
TIBET Srang A. 52 (1918) Y. A18.1 L.&M. 656 Dav. AAO - Ag • PCGS AU58 SPL+
TUNISIA MAHMUD II (1808-1839) 2 Piastre 1246 (1830) Kr. 93 Dav. AAO 71 Cu g 19,95 BB+
TURCHIA MUSTAFA III (1757-1773) 2 Zolota 1171 (1757) Kr. 324 Dav. 1809 Ag g 28,44 BB+
TURCHIA MUSTAFA III (1757-1773) Zolota 1171 (1757) Kr. 316 Dav. 1812 Ag g 14,00 SPL
TURCHIA ABDUL MEJID (1839-1861) 6 Piastre 1255 A. I (1839) Kr. 656 Dav. 402 Ag g 12,79 SPL
U.S.A. Dollaro 1799. Ag • PCGS AU58+ SPL/q.FDC
U.S.A. Dollaro 1864. Ag • PCGS PR62 • Bella patina SPL/q.FDC, proof
U.S.A. Dollaro 1983 S, San Francisco. Ag g 26,76 FDC/proof
U.S.A. Trade Dollar 1875 S, San Francisco. Ag g 27,22 • Bella patina SPL
UNGHERIA FRANCESCO I (II) (1792-1835) Tallero 1833, Kremnitz. Kr. 418 Dav. 121 Ag g 28,11 SPL
UNGHERIA FRANCESCO GIUSEPPE (1848-1916) 5 Corone 1900. Kr. 488 Dav. 123 Ag g 23,97 • Bella patina FDC
UNGHERIA FRANCESCO GIUSEPPE (1848-1916) 5 Corone 1907. Kr. 489 Dav. 124 Ag g 24,07 FDC
UNGHERIA REGGENZA AMMIR. HORTHY (1926-1945) 5 Pengo 1938. Kr. 516 Dav. 126 Ag g 25,07 q.FDC
UNGHERIA REGGENZA AMMIR. HORTHY (1926-1945) 5 Pengo 1939. Dav. 127 Ag g 25,03 q.FDC
UNGHERIA REPUBBLICA 20 Fiorini 1948. Kr. 539 Dav. 129A Ag g 27,92 q.FDC
URUGUAY REPUBBLICA Peso 1895, Buenos Aires. Kr. 17a Ag 24,97 SPL
URUGUAY REPUBBLICA Peso 1917, Buenos Aires. Kr. 23 Ag g 25,01 SPL
VENEZUELA REPUBBLICA 5 Bolivares 1935, Filadelfia. Y. 24.2 Ag g 24,97 SPL÷FDC
VIETNAM - Annam MINH MANG (1820-1841) 7 Tien 1834/15° Kr. 195 Ag g 27,16 • Sfogliatura di metallo al diritto SPL
YEMEN IMAM YAHYA (1904-1948) Imadi Riyal 1344 (1926) Y. 7 Ag g 28,13 BB÷SPL
YEMEN IMAM AHMAD (1948-1962) Ahmad Riyal 1380 (1960) Y. 17 Ag g 27,91 SPL
YUGOSLAVIA ALESSANDRO I (1921-1934) 50 Dinari 1932 senza firma sotto al collo. Kr. 16 Dav. 408 Ag g 22,96 SPL÷FDC
Asta: Asta Numismatica 73
12 11 2018 17:00 CET
13 11 2018 11:30 CET
Viale Montegrappa 3, Pavia, 27100, Italia
Pec numismaticavaresi@arubapec.it
Powered by bid-KIT®