• Asta Numismatica 72

Asta Numismatica 72

Asta Numismatica 72

Lotto 451

Monete estere

INDIA (BRITISH) BOMBAY - Tola s.d., Swan. Kr. - Au • In slab PCGS MS63 SPL+

Base d'asta:
1.100,00 €

Lotto 452

Monete estere

INDIA (NETHERLANDS) - WILHELM I (1815-1840) Gulden 1839 (u) Kr. 300a Ag g 10,00 • Bella patina SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 453

Monete estere

INDIA (PORTUGUESE) - Rupia 1912/1 Kr. 18 Ag g 11,73 SPL÷FDC

Base d'asta:

Lotto 454

Monete estere

INDIA (PORTUGUESE) DIU - Rupia 1806. Kr. 49 Ag g 8,34 q.SPL

Base d'asta:
280,00 €

Lotto 455

Monete estere

INDIA (PORTUGUESE) GOA - Pardao 1839. Kr. 268 Ag g 5,38 BB+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 456

Monete estere

INDIA (PORTUGUESE) GOA - Pardao 1839. Kr. 268 Ag g 5,34 BB+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 457

Monete estere

INDIA (PORTUGUESE) GOA - Rupia 1782. Kr. 191 Ag • In slab PCGS VF35 q.BB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 458

Monete estere

INDONESIA - NEI-Java - Rupia 1750. Kr. 170 Ag • In slab PCGS MS65 -

Base d'asta:
2.300,00 €

Lotto 459

Monete estere

IONIAN ISLANDS - BRITISH ADMINISTRATION - 2 Oboli 1819. Kr. 33 Cu g 18,78 q.SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 460

Monete estere

IRELAND - GEORGE III (1760-1820) 30 Pence Token 1808. Kr. Tn.4 Ag g 12,49 SPL÷FDC

Base d'asta:

Lotto 461

Monete estere

IRELAND - GEORGE III (1760-1820) 5 Pence Token 1805. Kr. Tn.5 Ag g 2,12 • Piccole stirature del metallo SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 462

Monete estere

ISLE OF MAN - 1/2 Penny 1733. Kr. 4b.2 Ag g 6,75 q.BB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 463

Monete estere

ITALY GENOVA DOGI BIENNALI, II fase (1541-1637) Mezza Doppia 1557. MIR 209/3 Au g 3,33 SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 464

Monete estere

Base d'asta:
1.800,00 €
3.300,00 €

Lotto 465

Monete estere

ITALY HOUSE OF SAVOY VITTORIO EMANUELE II, Re di Sardegna (1849-1861) 20 Lire 1858 Genova. MIR 1055r Pag. 352 Au g 6,44 SPL

Base d'asta:
240,00 €

Lotto 466

Monete estere

Base d'asta:
1.300,00 €

Lotto 467

Monete estere

ITALY HOUSE OF SAVOY VITTORIO EMANUELE III (1900-1946) 50 Lire 1912 Roma “aratrice”. Pag. 653 MIR 1121b Au g 16,14 SPL

Base d'asta:
1.300,00 €
1.400,00 €

Lotto 468

Monete estere

Base d'asta:

Lotto 469

Monete estere

Base d'asta:

Lotto 470

Monete estere

Base d'asta:
320,00 €

Lotto 471

Monete estere

ITALY MILANO GOVERNO PROVVISORIO DI LOMBARDIA (1848) 20 Lire 1848. Pag. 212 Au g 6,47 • Fondi speculari SPL

Base d'asta:
2.300,00 €

Lotto 472

Monete estere

ITALY MILANO GOVERNO PROVVISORIO DI LOMBARDIA (1848) 40 Lire 1848. Pag. 211 Au g 12,90 SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 473

Monete estere

JAPAN - TENPO ERA (1830-1844) Koban s.d. Fb. 15 Au g 11,22 BB+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 474

Monete estere

JAPAN - TENPO ERA (1830-1844) Koban s.d. Fb. 15 Au g 11,25 BB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 475

Monete estere

JAPAN - TENPO ERA (1830-1844) Koban s.d. Fb. 15 Au g 11,28 BB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 476

Monete estere

JAPAN - MAN'EN ERA (1860-1861) Koban s.d. Fb. 17 Au g 3,30 BB+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 477

Monete estere

JAPAN AKITA - 9 Momme 2 Fun s.d. (1863) Kr. 12 Ag g 34,27 BB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 478

Monete estere

JERSEY - VICTORIA (1837-1901) 1/12 Shilling 1888. Kr. 8 Cu g 9,56 q.FDC

Base d'asta:

Lotto 479

Monete estere

JERSEY - GEORGE V (1910-1936) 1/12 Shilling 1931. Kr. 16 Cu g 9,46 FDC

Base d'asta:

Lotto 480

Monete estere

KATANGA - 5 Franchi 1961. Kr. 2a Au g 13,32 q.FDC

Base d'asta:
360,00 €

Asta Numismatica 72

23 04 2018 17:00 CEST

24 04 2018 14:30 CEST