<< Lot 641 - NAPOLEONE I ...   Lot 643 - NAPOLEONE I ... >>

Lot 642 - Numismatic Auction 75

150,00 EUR
170,00 EUR
Bids:
2

NAPOLEONE I Imperatore (1804-1814) Med. 1805 per la riunione di Venezia all'Italia. Opus Droz & Brenet Bramsen 460 Julius 1472 Ae mm 40,8 SPL÷FDC

11 11 2019 17:00 CET

Room auction - Live auction - Starts
12 11 2019 10:30 CET