<< Lot 13 - PARMA MARIA ...   Lot 15 - TORINO ... >>

Lot 14 - E-Live Auction 1

400,00 EUR
0,00 EUR

ROMA SAN MARINO (1864-1938) 39 monete tra cui: 5 Lire 1898 MB, 20 Lire 1931, 1932, 1933, 1935 e 1936 (da BB a SPL) Ag, Cu

Categories

Auction: E-Live Auction 1

Coins - all auctions

31 05 2019 18:00 CET

Live auction - Starts
31 05 2019 18:00 CET