<< Lot 10 - PARMA MARIA ...   Lot 12 - PARMA MARIA ... >>

Lot 11 - E-Live Auction 1

150,00 EUR
0,00 EUR

PARMA MARIA LUIGIA (1814-1847) 5 Centesimi 1830 (Milano) Pag. 14 MIR 1098 Cu SPL+/q.FDC

Categories

Auction: E-Live Auction 1

Coins - all auctions

31 05 2019 18:00 CET

Live auction - Starts
31 05 2019 18:00 CET