<< Lot 6 - MILANO ...   Lot 8 - MILANO ... >>

Lot 7 - E-Live Auction 1

220,00 EUR
260,00 EUR
Bids:
4

MILANO GOVERNO PROVVISORIO DI LOMBARDIA (1848) 5 Lire 1848. Pag. 213 Ag • Sigillata FDC da Antonio Ragonesi; bella patina q.FDC

Categories

Auction: E-Live Auction 1

Coins - all auctions

31 05 2019 18:00 CET

Live auction - Starts
31 05 2019 18:00 CET