<< Lot 2 - MILANO ...   Lot 4 - MILANO ... >>

Lot 3 - E-Live Auction 1

100,00 EUR
0,00 EUR

MILANO NAPOLEONE I, Imperatore (1804-1814) 5 Lire 1809 Milano “II° tipo”. Pag. 27a Ag • Sigillata q.SPL/SPL da Pietro Paolo Testa BB

Categories

Auction: E-Live Auction 1

Coins - all auctions

31 05 2019 18:00 CET

Live auction - Starts
31 05 2019 18:00 CET