Lot 2 - MILANO ... >>

Lot 1 - E-Live Auction 1

1.000,00 EUR
0,00 EUR

MILANO REPUBBLICA CISALPINA (1800-1802) Scudo da 6 Lire A. VIII (1799-1800) Pag. 8 Ag • Bella patina iridescente; due screpolature al diritto SPL+/q.FDC

Categories

Auction: E-Live Auction 1

Coins - all auctions

31 05 2019 18:00 CET

Live auction - Starts
31 05 2019 18:00 CET