<< Lot 334 - PARMA ODOARDO ...   Lot 336 - PARMA ... >>

Lot 335 - Numismatic Auction 74

13.000,00 EUR
17.500,00 EUR
Bids:
3

PARMA FERDINANDO I DI BORBONE (1765-1802) 8 Doppie 1786. MIR 1057/1 Au g 56,96 Molto rara BB/SPL

Numismatic Auction 74

SESSION 1 (Lots 1-289)
28 04 2019 17:00 CET
Room auction - Live auction - Starts
29 04 2019 11:00 CET

SESSION 2 (Lots 290-1048)
28 04 2019 17:00 CET
29 04 2019 14:30 CET