<< Lot 637 - ARGENTINA LA ...   Lot 639 - ARGENTINA RIO ... >>

Lot 638 - Numismatic Auction 72 - E-Sale

100,00 EUR
100,00 EUR
Bids:

ARGENTINA LA RIOJA - Medaglia 1861 per la commemorazione della Costituzione. Ag g 9,81 mm 30,69 BB/q.SPL

Numismatic Auction 72 - E-Sale

Categories

Auction: Numismatic Auction 72 - E-Sale

Coins - all auctions

Online auction
Starts: 26 02 2018 09:00 CET
Ends: 25 04 2018 17:30 CET

Live auction
Starts: 25 04 2018 17:30 CET
Ends: 25 04 2018 22:30 CET