Lot 638 - Numismatic Auction 72 - E-Sale

100,00 EUR
100,00 EUR
Bids:

ARGENTINA LA RIOJA - Medaglia 1861 per la commemorazione della Costituzione. Ag g 9,81 mm 30,69 BB/q.SPL

Numismatic Auction 72 - E-Sale

Categories

Auction: Numismatic Auction 72 - E-Sale

Coins - all auctions

25 04 2018 17:30 CET

Live auction - Starts
25 04 2018 17:30 CET