Lot 632 - Numismatic Auction 72 - E-Sale

150,00 EUR
200,00 EUR
Bids:
4

ARGENTINA CORDOBA - 8 Reales 1852. Kr. 32 Ag g 27,41 BB÷SPL

Numismatic Auction 72 - E-Sale

Categories

Auction: Numismatic Auction 72 - E-Sale

Coins - all auctions

25 04 2018 17:30 CET

Live auction - Starts
25 04 2018 17:30 CET