<< Lot 628 - ARGENTINA ...   Lot 630 - ARGENTINA ... >>

Lot 629 - Numismatic Auction 72 - E-Sale

100,00 EUR
300,00 EUR
Bids:
5

ARGENTINA CORDOBA - 2 Reales 1849. Kr. 27 Ag • In slab PCGS MS63 SPL÷FDC

Numismatic Auction 72 - E-Sale

Categories

Auction: Numismatic Auction 72 - E-Sale

Coins - all auctions

Online auction
Starts: 26 02 2018 09:00 CET
Ends: 25 04 2018 17:30 CET

Live auction
Starts: 25 04 2018 17:30 CET
Ends: 25 04 2018 22:30 CET