Lot 186 - Numismatic Auction 72

6.000,00 EUR
9.400,00 EUR
Bids:
6

- PIO IX (1846-1878) 100 Lire 1868 A. XXIII, Roma. Pag. 520 Au g 32,23 Rarissima • Solo 440 esemplari coniati SPL÷FDC

Numismatic Auction 72

Categories

Auction: Numismatic Auction 72

Coins - all auctions

23 04 2018 17:00 CET

Room auction - Live auction - Starts
24 04 2018 14:30 CET