<< Lot 164 - - GREGORIO ...   Lot 166 - - PIO IX ... >>

Lot 165 - Numismatic Auction 72

3.500,00 EUR
6.600,00 EUR
Bids:
11

- SEDE VACANTE (1846) 5 Scudi 1846, Roma. Munt. 1 Au g 8,67 Rarissima • Fondi speculari; solo 400 esemplari coniati q.FDC/SPL

Numismatic Auction 72

Online auction
Starts: 26 02 2018 09:00 CET
Ends: 23 04 2018 17:00 CET

Room auction - Live auction
Starts: 24 04 2018 14:30 CET
Ends: 24 04 2018 19:00 CET