Lot 27 - Numismatic Auction 72

400,00 EUR
750,00 EUR
Bids:
7

LUCCA CARLO LUDOVICO DI BORBONE (1824-1847) 2 Lire 1837. Pag. 261 Ag g 9,68 Rara • Bella patina; lievissimo difetto marginale del tondello q.FDC

Numismatic Auction 72

Categories

Auction: Numismatic Auction 72

Coins - all auctions

23 04 2018 17:00 CET

Room auction - Live auction - Starts
24 04 2018 14:30 CET