<< Lot 26 - LUCCA ...   Lot 28 - LUCCA e ... >>

Lot 27 - Numismatic Auction 72

400,00 EUR
750,00 EUR
Bids:
7

LUCCA CARLO LUDOVICO DI BORBONE (1824-1847) 2 Lire 1837. Pag. 261 Ag g 9,68 Rara • Bella patina; lievissimo difetto marginale del tondello q.FDC

Numismatic Auction 72

Online auction
Starts: 26 02 2018 09:00 CET
Ends: 23 04 2018 17:00 CET

Room auction - Live auction
Starts: 24 04 2018 14:30 CET
Ends: 24 04 2018 19:00 CET