Lot 24 - Numismatic Auction 72

700,00 EUR
0,00 EUR

GENOVA REPUBBLICA LIGURE (1798-1805) 2 Lire 1798 A. I. Pag. 17 MIR 381 Ag Molto rara BB/SPL

Numismatic Auction 72

Categories

Auction: Numismatic Auction 72

Coins - all auctions

23 04 2018 17:00 CET

Room auction - Live auction - Starts
24 04 2018 14:30 CET