Lot 17 - Numismatic Auction 72

300,00 EUR
360,00 EUR
Bids:
3

FIRENZE LEOPOLDO II DI LORENA (1824-1859) Francescone da 10 Paoli 1856. Pag. 117 Ag g 27,38 • Bella patina q.FDC/FDC

Numismatic Auction 72

Categories

Auction: Numismatic Auction 72

Coins - all auctions

23 04 2018 17:00 CET

Room auction - Live auction - Starts
24 04 2018 14:30 CET