<< Lot 16 - FIRENZE ...   Lot 18 - GENOVA ... >>

Lot 17 - Numismatic Auction 72

300,00 EUR
360,00 EUR
Bids:
3

FIRENZE LEOPOLDO II DI LORENA (1824-1859) Francescone da 10 Paoli 1856. Pag. 117 Ag g 27,38 • Bella patina q.FDC/FDC

Numismatic Auction 72

Online auction
Starts: 26 02 2018 09:00 CET
Ends: 23 04 2018 17:00 CET

Room auction - Live auction
Starts: 24 04 2018 14:30 CET
Ends: 24 04 2018 19:00 CET