<< Lot 15 - FIRENZE ...   Lot 17 - FIRENZE ... >>

Lot 16 - Numismatic Auction 72

200,00 EUR
200,00 EUR
Bids:

FIRENZE CARLO LUDOVICO DI BORBONE, reggenza della madre Maria Luisa (1803-1807) Dena 1807. Pag. 27 Ag Ag g 39,27 • Bella patina BB/q.SPL

Numismatic Auction 72

Online auction
Starts: 26 02 2018 09:00 CET
Ends: 23 04 2018 17:00 CET

Room auction - Live auction
Starts: 24 04 2018 14:30 CET
Ends: 24 04 2018 19:00 CET