Lot 16 - Numismatic Auction 72

200,00 EUR
200,00 EUR
Bids:

FIRENZE CARLO LUDOVICO DI BORBONE, reggenza della madre Maria Luisa (1803-1807) Dena 1807. Pag. 27 Ag Ag g 39,27 • Bella patina BB/q.SPL

Numismatic Auction 72

Categories

Auction: Numismatic Auction 72

Coins - all auctions

23 04 2018 17:00 CET

Room auction - Live auction - Starts
24 04 2018 14:30 CET