Lot 1 - Numismatic Auction 72

1.500,00 EUR
1.900,00 EUR
Bids:
4

ASTI COMUNE (1140-1336) Grosso Tornese. D/ REX e circolarmente CVNRADVS R/ Croce. MIR 30 Ag g 3,70 Molto rara • Patinata BB

Numismatic Auction 72

Categories

Auction: Numismatic Auction 72

Coins - all auctions

23 04 2018 17:00 CET

Room auction - Live auction - Starts
24 04 2018 14:30 CET