Lot 2 - BERGAMO ... >>

Lot 1 - Numismatic Auction 72

1.500,00 EUR
1.900,00 EUR
Bids:
4

ASTI COMUNE (1140-1336) Grosso Tornese. D/ REX e circolarmente CVNRADVS R/ Croce. MIR 30 Ag g 3,70 Molto rara • Patinata BB

Numismatic Auction 72

Online auction
Starts: 26 02 2018 09:00 CET
Ends: 23 04 2018 17:00 CET

Room auction - Live auction
Starts: 24 04 2018 14:30 CET
Ends: 24 04 2018 19:00 CET