• E-Live Auction 1

E-Live Auction 1

Lot 61

Savoia coins

SAVOIA CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 5 Lire 1829 Genova. MIR 1035n Pag. 76 Ag MB/BB

Price realized:

Lot 62

Savoia coins

SAVOIA CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 5 Lire 1829 Genova. MIR 1035n Pag. 76 Ag • Colpo al bordo MB

Price realized:

Lot 63

Savoia coins

SAVOIA CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 5 Lire 1829 Torino. MIR 1035o Pag. 77 Ag BB+

Price realized:

Lot 64

Savoia coins

SAVOIA CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 5 Lire 1829 Torino. MIR 1035o Pag. 77 Ag MB

Price realized:

Lot 65

Savoia coins

SAVOIA CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 5 Lire 1830 Genova. MIR 1035p Pag. 78 Ag • Sigillata BB da Pietro Paolo Testa BB

Price realized:

Lot 66

Savoia coins

SAVOIA CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 5 Lire 1830 Genova. MIR 1035p Pag. 78 Ag MB

Price realized:

Lot 67

Savoia coins

SAVOIA CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 5 Lire 1830 Torino “L”. MIR 1035q Pag. 79 Ag Non comune • Bordo restaurato BB+

Price realized:

Lot 68

Savoia coins

Price realized:

Lot 69

Savoia coins

SAVOIA CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 5 Lire 1830 Torino “P”. MIR 1035r Pag. 79a Ag Non comune BB

Price realized:

Lot 70

Savoia coins

SAVOIA CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 2 Lire 1825 Genova. MIR 1036b Pag. 83 Ag Molto rara BB

Price realized:

Lot 71

Savoia coins

SAVOIA CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 2 Lire 1827 Genova. MIR 1036f Pag. 87 Ag q.SPL

Price realized:

Lot 72

Savoia coins

SAVOIA CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 2 Lire 1827 Genova. MIR 1036f Pag. 87 Ag BB÷SPL

Price realized:

Lot 73

Savoia coins

SAVOIA CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 2 Lire 1830 Torino “P”. MIR 1036l Pag. 92a Ag Rara MB

Price realized:
55,00 €

Lot 74

Savoia coins

SAVOIA CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 2 Lire 1831 Genova. MIR 1036m Pag. 93 Ag Non comune • Colpetto MB/BB

Price realized:

Lot 75

Savoia coins

SAVOIA CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) Lira 1825 Torino. MIR 1037e Pag. 98 Ag BB

Price realized:

Lot 76

Savoia coins

SAVOIA CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) Lira 1826 Genova. MIR 1037f Pag. 99 Ag BB+

Price realized:

Lot 77

Savoia coins

SAVOIA CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) Lira 1826 Torino. MIR 1037g Pag. 100 Ag • Leggermente lucidata BB+

Price realized:

Lot 78

Savoia coins

SAVOIA CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) Lira 1827 Torino. MIR 1037i Pag. 102 Ag MB÷BB

Price realized:

Lot 79

Savoia coins

SAVOIA CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) Lira 1828 Genova. MIR 1037j Pag. 103 Ag MB/BB

Price realized:

Lot 80

Savoia coins

SAVOIA CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) Lira 1828 Genova. MIR 1037j Pag. 103 Ag MB

Price realized:

Lot 81

Savoia coins

SAVOIA CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) Lira 1829 Genova. MIR 1037m Pag. 105 Ag Rara BB

Price realized:

Lot 82

Savoia coins

SAVOIA CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 50 Centesimi 1825 Torino. MIR 1038d Pag. 111 Ag • Bordo restaurato, altrimenti SPL

Price realized:

Lot 83

Savoia coins

SAVOIA CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 50 Centesimi 1826 Torino. MIR 1038f Pag. 113 Ag BB÷SPL

Price realized:

Lot 84

Savoia coins

Price realized:

Lot 85

Savoia coins

SAVOIA CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 50 Centesimi 1830 Torino “P”. MIR 1038o Pag. 120a Ag Molto rara BB/q.SPL

Price realized:

Lot 86

Savoia coins

SAVOIA CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 50 Centesimi 1830 Torino “P”. MIR 1038o Pag. 120a Ag Molto rara MB/BB

Price realized:

Lot 87

Savoia coins

SAVOIA CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 25 Centesimi 1829 Genova. MIR 1039a Pag. 122 Ag Rara MB/BB

Price realized:

Lot 88

Savoia coins

SAVOIA CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 25 Centesimi 1829 Torino. MIR 1039b Pag. 123 Ag Molto rara BB

Price realized:

Lot 89

Savoia coins

SAVOIA CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 25 Centesimi 1830 Torino “P”. MIR 1039e Pag. 125a Ag Molto rara BB

Price realized:

Lot 90

Savoia coins

SAVOIA CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 5 Centesimi 1826 Torino “L”. MIR 1040b Pag. 127 Cu BB

Price realized:

Categories

Auction: E-Live Auction 1

Coins - all auctions

31 05 2019 18:00 CET

Live auction - Starts
31 05 2019 18:00 CET