• E-Live Auction 1

E-Live Auction 1

E-Live Auction 1

Lot 331

Savoia coins

SAVOIA VITTORIO EMANUELE III (1900-1946) 5 Lire 1926 Roma “aquilotto” Pag. 709 MIR 1137a Ag Rara q.FDC

Price realized:

Lot 332

Savoia coins

SAVOIA VITTORIO EMANUELE III (1900-1946) 5 Lire 1936 XIV. Pag. 719 MIR 1138a Ag • In slab NGC, MS65 FDC

Price realized:

Lot 333

Savoia coins

Price realized:

Lot 334

Savoia coins

Price realized:

Lot 335

Savoia coins

SAVOIA VITTORIO EMANUELE III (1900-1946) 2 Lire 1902 Roma. Pag. 726 MIR 1139b Ag Rara MB

Price realized:

Lot 336

Savoia coins

Price realized:

Lot 337

Savoia coins

SAVOIA VITTORIO EMANUELE III (1900-1946) 2 Lire 1906 Roma. Pag. 730 MIR 1139f Ag BB+

Price realized:

Lot 338

Savoia coins

SAVOIA VITTORIO EMANUELE III (1900-1946) 2 Lire 1906 Roma. Pag. 730 MIR 1139f Ag BB

Price realized:

Lot 339

Savoia coins

SAVOIA VITTORIO EMANUELE III (1900-1946) 2 Lire 1907 Roma. Pag. 731 MIR 1139g Ag • Zone di ossidazione BB÷SPL

Price realized:

Lot 340

Savoia coins

SAVOIA VITTORIO EMANUELE III (1900-1946) 2 Lire 1908 Roma “quadriga”. Pag. 732 MIR 1140a Ag q.FDC

Price realized:

Lot 341

Savoia coins

SAVOIA VITTORIO EMANUELE III (1900-1946) 2 Lire 1915 Roma “quadriga”. Pag. 738 MIR 1142b Ag SPL

Price realized:

Lot 342

Savoia coins

SAVOIA VITTORIO EMANUELE III (1900-1946) Buono da 2 Lire 1923 Roma. Pag. 741 MIR 1143a Ni SPL

Price realized:

Lot 343

Savoia coins

SAVOIA VITTORIO EMANUELE III (1900-1946) Buono da 2 Lire 1925 Roma. Pag. 743 MIR 1143c Ni q.SPL

Price realized:

Lot 344

Savoia coins

SAVOIA VITTORIO EMANUELE III (1900-1946) 2 Lire 1936 XIV Roma “impero”. Pag. 754 MIR 1144a Ni Rara SPL

Price realized:

Lot 345

Savoia coins

Price realized:

Lot 346

Savoia coins

SAVOIA VITTORIO EMANUELE III (1900-1946) 2 Lire 1940 XVIII Roma “impero”. Pag. 759 MIR 1144f Ac BB+

2,00 €
Price realized:

Lot 347

Savoia coins

Price realized:

Lot 348

Savoia coins

Price realized:

Lot 349

Savoia coins

SAVOIA VITTORIO EMANUELE III (1900-1946) Lira 1901 Roma. Pag. 763 MIR 1145a Ag SPL/FDC

Price realized:

Lot 350

Savoia coins

SAVOIA VITTORIO EMANUELE III (1900-1946) Lira 1902 Roma. Pag. 764 MIR 1145b Ag SPL

Price realized:

Lot 351

Savoia coins

SAVOIA VITTORIO EMANUELE III (1900-1946) Lira 1905 Roma. Pag. 765 MIR 1145c Ag Rara q.BB

Price realized:

Lot 352

Savoia coins

SAVOIA VITTORIO EMANUELE III (1900-1946) Lira 1906 Roma. Pag. 766 MIR 1145d Ag q.FDC

Price realized:

Lot 353

Savoia coins

Price realized:

Lot 354

Savoia coins

SAVOIA VITTORIO EMANUELE III (1900-1946) Lira 1906 Roma. Pag. 766 MIR 1145d Ag SPL

Price realized:

Lot 355

Savoia coins

SAVOIA VITTORIO EMANUELE III (1900-1946) Lira 1907 Roma. Pag. 767 MIR 1145e Ag SPL

Price realized:

Lot 356

Savoia coins

SAVOIA VITTORIO EMANUELE III (1900-1946) Lira 1908 Roma. Pag. 768 MIR 1146a Ag Rara SPL÷FDC

Price realized:

Lot 357

Savoia coins

SAVOIA VITTORIO EMANUELE III (1900-1946) Lira 1909 Roma. Pag. 769 MIR 1146b Ag Non comune q.SPL

Price realized:

Lot 358

Savoia coins

SAVOIA VITTORIO EMANUELE III (1900-1946) Buono da 1 Lira 1923 Roma. Pag. 777 MIR 1148b Ni • In slab NGC, MS64 q.FDC

Price realized:

Lot 359

Savoia coins

SAVOIA VITTORIO EMANUELE III (1900-1946) Buono da 1 Lira 1928 Roma. Pag. 781 MIR 1148d Ni q.FDC

Price realized:

Lot 360

Savoia coins

Price realized:

E-Live Auction 1

Categories

Auction: E-Live Auction 1

Coins - all auctions

31 05 2019 18:00 CEST

Live auction - Start
31 05 2019 18:00 CEST