• E-Live Auction 1

E-Live Auction 1

E-Live Auction 1

Lot 301

Savoia coins

SAVOIA UMBERTO I (1878-1900) 50 Centesimi 1892 Roma. Pag. 609 MIR 1103b Ag Molto rara SPL

Price realized:

Lot 302

Savoia coins

SAVOIA UMBERTO I (1878-1900) 5 Centesimi 1896 Roma. Pag. 618 MIR 1107b Cu Rara SPL

Price realized:

Lot 303

Savoia coins

SAVOIA UMBERTO I (1878-1900) 2 Centesimi 1898 Roma. Pag. 623 MIR 1108e Cu q.FDC

Price realized:

Lot 304

Savoia coins

Price realized:

Lot 305

Savoia coins

Price realized:

Lot 306

Savoia coins

SAVOIA UMBERTO I - monetazione per l’Eritrea (1878-1900) 2 Lire 1896 Roma. Pag. 633 MIR 1111b Ag Rara BB÷SPL

Price realized:

Lot 307

Savoia coins

Price realized:

Lot 308

Savoia coins

Price realized:

Lot 309

Savoia coins

SAVOIA UMBERTO I - monetazione per l’Eritrea (1878-1900) Lira 1896 Roma. Pag. 636 MIR 1112c Ag Molto rara MB

Price realized:

Lot 310

Savoia coins

SAVOIA UMBERTO I - monetazione per l’Eritrea (1878-1900) 50 Centesimi 1890 Milano. Pag. 637 MIR 1113a Ag Rara q.SPL

Price realized:

Lot 311

Savoia coins

SAVOIA UMBERTO I - monetazione per l’Eritrea (1878-1900) 50 Centesimi 1890 Milano. Pag. 637 MIR 1113a Ag Rara BB+

Price realized:

Lot 312

Savoia coins

1.400,00 €
Price realized:
1.400,00 €

Lot 313

Savoia coins

SAVOIA VITTORIO EMANUELE III (1900-1946) 100 Lire 1931 IX Roma. Pag. 646 MIR 1118a Au SPL÷FDC

Price realized:

Lot 314

Savoia coins

SAVOIA VITTORIO EMANUELE III (1900-1946) 100 Lire 1931 X Roma. Pag. 647 MIR 1118b Au Rara SPL÷FDC

Price realized:

Lot 315

Savoia coins

SAVOIA VITTORIO EMANUELE III (1900-1946) 100 Lire 1933 XI Roma. Pag. 649 MIR 1118d Au Rara SPL÷FDC

Price realized:

Lot 316

Savoia coins

SAVOIA VITTORIO EMANUELE III (1900-1946) 50 Lire 1912 Roma “aratrice”. Pag. 653 MIR 1121b Au • Segnetti SPL÷FDC

1.300,00 €
Price realized:
1.300,00 €

Lot 317

Savoia coins

1.300,00 €
Price realized:
1.300,00 €

Lot 318

Savoia coins

1.100,00 €
Price realized:
1.100,00 €

Lot 319

Savoia coins

SAVOIA VITTORIO EMANUELE III (1900-1946) 50 Lire 1911 Roma “cinquantenario”. Pag. 656 MIR 1122a Au SPL+

Price realized:

Lot 320

Savoia coins

SAVOIA VITTORIO EMANUELE III (1900-1946) 50 Lire 1931 IX Roma. Pag. 657 MIR 1123a Au SPL÷FDC

Price realized:

Lot 321

Savoia coins

SAVOIA VITTORIO EMANUELE III (1900-1946) 50 Lire 1932 X Roma. Pag. 659 MIR 1123c Au SPL÷FDC

Price realized:

Lot 322

Savoia coins

Price realized:

Lot 323

Savoia coins

SAVOIA VITTORIO EMANUELE III (1900-1946) 20 Lire 1928 VI Roma “elmetto”.   Pag. 680   MIR 1129a   Ag SPL

Price realized:

Lot 324

Savoia coins

SAVOIA VITTORIO EMANUELE III (1900-1946) 20 Lire 1936 XIV Roma “impero o quadriga”. Pag. 681 MIR 1130a Ag Rara SPL+

Price realized:

Lot 325

Savoia coins

SAVOIA VITTORIO EMANUELE III (1900-1946) 10 Lire 1926 Roma “bordo largo”. Pag. 691 MIR 1132b Ag Rara BB

Price realized:

Lot 326

Savoia coins

SAVOIA VITTORIO EMANUELE III (1900-1946) 10 Lire 1927 Roma. Pag. 692 MIR 1132c Ag q.FDC

Price realized:

Lot 327

Savoia coins

SAVOIA VITTORIO EMANUELE III (1900-1946) 10 Lire 1927 Roma “due rosette”. Pag. 692a MIR 1132d Ag q.FDC

Price realized:

Lot 328

Savoia coins

SAVOIA VITTORIO EMANUELE III (1900-1946) 10 Lire 1936 XIV Roma. Pag. 700 MIR 1133a Ag FDC

Price realized:

Lot 329

Savoia coins

SAVOIA VITTORIO EMANUELE III (1900-1946) 10 Lire 1936 XIV Roma. Pag. 700 MIR 1133a Ag • In slab NGC, MS 64 q.FDC

Price realized:

Lot 330

Savoia coins

Price realized:

E-Live Auction 1

Categories

Auction: E-Live Auction 1

Coins - all auctions

31 05 2019 18:00 CEST

Live auction - Start
31 05 2019 18:00 CEST