• Numismatic Auction 72 - E-Sale

Numismatic Auction 72 - E-Sale

Lot 856

E-Sale

CYPRUS - GEORGE VI (1936-1952) 18 Piastre 1940. Kr. 25 Ag g 11,29 SPL÷FDC

Lot 857

E-Sale

CYPRUS - GEORGE VI (1936-1952) 9 Piastre 1940. Kr. 25 Ag g 5,66 SPL/q.FDC

Lot 858

E-Sale

DANISH WEST INDIES - Shilling inglese 1711 contromarcato "FR VII" (circa 1850) Cfr. Bruce X61 Ag g 5,74 -

Lot 859

E-Sale

DANISH WEST INDIES - Shilling inglese 1758 contromarcato "FR VII" (circa 1850) Cfr. Bruce X61 Ag g 5,97 -

Lot 860

E-Sale

DANISH WEST INDIES - Shilling inglese 1817 contromarcato "FR VII" (circa 1850) Cfr. Bruce X62 Ag g 4,88 -

Lot 861

E-Sale

DANISH WEST INDIES - 1/2 Franco francese 1833 contromarcato "FR VII" (circa 1850) Bruce X82 Ag g 2,51 -

Lot 862

E-Sale

DEUTSCH OSTAFRIKA - WILHELM II (1888-1918) Rupia 1891. Kr. 2 Ag g 11,67 q.FDC

Lot 863

E-Sale

DEUTSCH OSTAFRIKA - WILHELM II (1888-1918) 1/4 Rupia 1901. Kr. 3 Ag g 2,93 • Bella patina SPL

Lot 864

E-Sale

DEUTSCH OSTAFRIKA - WILHELM II (1888-1918) 5 Heller 1908 J. Kr. 11 Cu g 19,96 SPL+

Lot 865

E-Sale

EAST AFRIKA - GEORGE V (1910-1936) Shilling 1925. Kr. 21 Ag g 7,71 SPL÷FDC

Lot 866

E-Sale

ECUADOR - 2 Reales 1839 MV. Kr. 18 Ag g 4,83 BB+

Lot 867

E-Sale

ECUADOR - 1/2 Real 1838 ST. Kr. 22 Ag g 1,62 BB+

Lot 868

E-Sale

ECUADOR - 4 Reales 1842 MV. Kr. 24 Ag g 11,97 MB

Lot 869

E-Sale

ECUADOR - 4 Reales 1843 MV. Kr. 24 Ag • In slab PCGS VF30 MB+

190,00 €

Lot 870

E-Sale

ECUADOR - 4 Reales 1843 MV. Kr. 24 Ag g 12,58 MB

Lot 871

E-Sale

ECUADOR - 1/4 Real 1849 GJ. Kr. 36 Ag g 0,83 • Traccia di appiccagnolo SPL

Lot 872

E-Sale

ECUADOR - 2 Decimos 1884. Kr. 51.1 Ag g 5,01 SPL

240,00 €

Lot 873

E-Sale

ECUADOR - Sucre 1890 Lima, sigle TF. Kr. 53.3 Ag g 24,96 • Bella patina SPL÷FDC

Lot 874

E-Sale

EGYPT - BOREL, LAVALLEY & COMP.ie - 20 Centimes 1865 (Token) per i lavori al canale di Suez Kr. Tn. 5 Ot g 1,44 SPL

Lot 875

E-Sale

EGYPT - BOREL, LAVALLEY & COMP.ie - 50 Centimes 1865 (Token) per i lavori al canale di Suez Kr. Tn. 6 Ot g 2,71 BB+

Lot 876

E-Sale

EL SALVADOR - Peso 1914 C.A.M. Kr. 115.2 Ag g 25,04 SPL

Lot 877

E-Sale

EL SALVADOR - 1/4 Real 1909. Kr. 120 Ae g 3,49 SPL

Lot 878

E-Sale

EL SALVADOR - Colon 1925 Mo. Kr. 131 Ag g 24,99 • Alcuni colpetti BB÷SPL

Lot 879

E-Sale

ESPERANTO - 1 Stelo 1959 (u) Bruce X3 Ae g 3,32 FDC

5,00 €

Lot 880

E-Sale

ESPERANTO - 5 Steloj 1959 (u) Bruce X4 Ae g 4,97 FDC

5,00 €

Lot 881

E-Sale

ESPERANTO - 10 Steloj 1965 (u) Bruce X5 Ni g 8,80 FDC

Lot 882

E-Sale

ESPERANTO - 25 Steloj 1965 (u) Bruce X6 Ag g 24,99 FDC/proof

Lot 883

E-Sale

ESSEQUIBO & DEMERARY - WILLIAM III (1760-1820) Stiver 1813. Kr. 10 Cu g 18,89 SPL

Lot 884

E-Sale

ESSEQUIBO & DEMERARY - WILLIAM IV (1830-1837) 1/2 Guilder 1832. Kr. 18 Ag g 3,92 • Bella patina SPL

Lot 885

E-Sale

ESSEQUIBO & DEMERARY - WILLIAM IV (1830-1837) 1/4 Guilder 1832. Kr. 17 Ag g 1,98 SPL

Categories

Auction: Numismatic Auction 72 - E-Sale

Coins - all auctions

Online auction
Starts: 26 02 2018 09:00 CET
Ends: 25 04 2018 17:30 CET

Live auction
Starts: 25 04 2018 17:30 CET
Ends: 25 04 2018 22:30 CET