• Numismatic Auction 72 - E-Sale

Numismatic Auction 72 - E-Sale

Lot 796

E-Sale

CHINA SINKIANG - Dollaro A. 38 (1949) Y. 46.1 Ag g 24,81 BB+

Lot 797

E-Sale

CHINA SINKIANG - Dollaro A. 38 (1949) Y. 46.1 Ag g 25,70 • Graffi al rovescio BB÷SPL

Lot 798

E-Sale

CHINA SZECHUAN - Dollaro A 1 (1912) Y. 456 Ag g 25,66 SPL

555,00 €

Lot 799

E-Sale

CHINA YUNNAN - 20 Cents A 21 (1932) Y. 491 Ag g 5,29 SPL÷FDC

Lot 800

E-Sale

CHINA YUNNAN - 20 Cents A. 21 (1932) Y. 491 Ag g 5,14 SPL

Lot 801

E-Sale

CHINA YUNNAN - 50 Cents s.d. (1909-1911) Y. 259.1 Ag g 13,26 BB+

Lot 802

E-Sale

CHINA YUNNAN - 50 Cents. s.d. (1917) Y. 479.1 Ag g 13,32 q.SPL

Lot 803

E-Sale

CHINA YUNNAN - Dollaro s.d. (1911-1915) Y. 258 Ag g 26,50 BB

210,00 €

Lot 804

E-Sale

COLOMBIA - FERNANDO VII (1808-1833) 2 Reales 1820 P, sigle FM. Kr. 70.2 Ag g 6,73 • Bella patina BB+

240,00 €

Lot 805

E-Sale

COLOMBIA - REPUBBLICA - 8 Reales 1821 Ba, Bogotà, sigle JF. Kr. C6 Ag g 22,43 MB

Lot 806

E-Sale

COLOMBIA - Escudo 1823 Popayan, sigle FM. Kr. 81.2 Au g 2,90 • Foro otturato MB/BB

Lot 807

E-Sale

COLOMBIA - Escudo 1824 Popayan, sigle FM. Kr. 81.2 Au g 3,70 • Colpetto di lima al bordo BB+

Lot 808

E-Sale

COLOMBIA - Escudo 1831 Popayan, sigle RU. Kr. 81.2 Au g 3,51 MB/BB

Lot 809

E-Sale

COLOMBIA - Peso 1826 Bogotà, sigle JF. Kr. 84 Au g 1,70 MB/BB

Lot 810

E-Sale

COLOMBIA - Peso 1826 Bogotà, sigle PJ. Kr. 84 Au g 1,67 MB

95,00 €

Lot 811

E-Sale

COLOMBIA - Peso 1827 Bogotà, sigle RR. Kr. 84 Au • In slab PCGS AU58 SPL

Lot 812

E-Sale

COLOMBIA - Peso 1827 Bogotà, sigle RR. Kr. 84 Au g 1,67 BB

Lot 813

E-Sale

COLOMBIA - Real 1845 RS, Bogotà. Kr. 91.1 Ag g 2,91 BB+

Lot 814

E-Sale

COLOMBIA - 2 Pesos 1838 Popayan, sigle RU. Kr. 95 Au g 2,94 MB+

Lot 815

E-Sale

COLOMBIA - 2 Pesos 1846 Popayan, sigle UE. Kr. 95 Au g 3,32 BB

Lot 816

E-Sale

COLOMBIA - 1/2 Real 1847 RS. Kr. 96.1 Ag g 1,49 SPL

Lot 817

E-Sale

COLOMBIA - 8 Reales 1846 RS. Kr. 98 Ag g 22,28 BB÷SPL

Lot 818

E-Sale

COLOMBIA - 1/10 Real 1847. Kr. 102 Cu g 10,25 SPL

Lot 819

E-Sale

COLOMBIA - 2 Reales 1849. Kr. 105 Ag g 4,99 • Bella patina SPL

Lot 820

E-Sale

COLOMBIA - 10 Reales 1847. Kr. 107 Ag g 24,90 BB÷SPL

190,00 €

Lot 821

E-Sale

COLOMBIA - 8 Reales 1859 Ba, Bogotà. Kr. 126 Ag g 24,98 BB

Lot 822

E-Sale

COLOMBIA - 5 Decimos 1870. Kr. 153.1 Ag g 12,36 • Debolezza centrale di conio BB÷SPL

Lot 823

E-Sale

COLOMBIA - 2 Pesos 1871, Medellin. Kr. A154 Au g 3,27 • Lieve colpetto BB+

Lot 824

E-Sale

COLOMBIA - Peso 1872, Medellin. Kr. 157.1 Au g 1,72 SPL

Lot 825

E-Sale

COLOMBIA - Peso 1873, Bogotà. Kr. 157.2 Au g 1,59 BB

Categories

Auction: Numismatic Auction 72 - E-Sale

Coins - all auctions

Online auction
Starts: 26 02 2018 09:00 CET
Ends: 25 04 2018 17:30 CET

Live auction
Starts: 25 04 2018 17:30 CET
Ends: 25 04 2018 22:30 CET