• Numismatic Auction 72 - E-Sale

Numismatic Auction 72 - E-Sale

Lot 766

E-Sale

CHINA - IMPERO - Dollaro A. 3 (1911) Y. 31 Ag g 26,83 • Graffito X al rovescio BB+

Price realized:

Lot 767

E-Sale

CHINA - IMPERO - Dollaro A. 3 (1911) Y. 31 Ag g 26,87 • Alcune piccole contromarche e graffiti BB÷SPL

Price realized:
255,00 €

Lot 768

E-Sale

CHINA - IMPERO - Dollaro s.d. (1908) Y. 14 Ag g 26,74 • Graffi da abrasione al diritto BB+

Price realized:
550,00 €

Lot 769

E-Sale

CHINA - IMPERO - 20 Cash s.d. (1903), Hu Poo, restrike. Y. 5 Cu g 9,43 BB+

Price realized:

Lot 770

E-Sale

CHINA CHEKIANG - 10 Cents A. 13 (1924) Y. 371 Ag g 2,71 SPL÷FDC

Price realized:

Lot 771

E-Sale

CHINA CHIHLI - Dollaro A. 34 (1908) Y. 73.2 Ag g 26,40 BB+

Price realized:
210,00 €

Lot 772

E-Sale

CHINA CHIHLI - Dollaro A. 34 (1908) Y. 73.2 Ag g 26,48 BB

Price realized:

Lot 773

E-Sale

CHINA CHIHLI - Dollaro A. 34 (1908) Y. 73.2 Ag g 26,87 BB+

Price realized:
190,00 €

Lot 774

E-Sale

CHINA CHIHLI - Dollaro A. 34 (1908) Y. 73.2 Ag g 26,91 BB+

Price realized:

Lot 775

E-Sale

CHINA FUKIEN - 10 Cash s.d. (1901-1905) Y. 97 Cu g 7,26 SPL

Price realized:
550,00 €

Lot 776

E-Sale

CHINA FUKIEN - 10 Cents A. 20 (1931) Y. 388 Ag g 2,71 SPL

Price realized:
550,00 €

Lot 777

E-Sale

CHINA FUKIEN - 20 Cents A. 20 (1931) Y. 389.3 Ag 5,35 q.SPL

Price realized:

Lot 778

E-Sale

CHINA FUKIEN - 20 Cents CD 1923. Y. 381 Ag 5,02 SPL+

Price realized:

Lot 779

E-Sale

CHINA FUKIEN - 20 Cents CD 1923. Y. 381.2 Ag g 5,20 • Graffi al diritto altrimenti q.SPL

Price realized:

Lot 780

E-Sale

CHINA FUKIEN - 20 Cents CD 1924. Y. 381.4 Ag 5,42 SPL+

Price realized:

Lot 781

E-Sale

CHINA FUKIEN - 5 Cents s.d. (1903-1908) Y. 102.1 Ag g 1,35 SPL

Price realized:

Lot 782

E-Sale

CHINA HUPEH - 10 Cash s.d. (1902-1905) Y. 122.1 Cu g 7,13 SPL÷FDC

Price realized:

Lot 783

E-Sale

CHINA HUPEH - Dollaro s.d. (1895-1907) Y. 127.1 Ag g 26,73 BB+

Price realized:

Lot 784

E-Sale

CHINA HUPEH - Dollaro s.d. (1909-1911) Y. 131 Ag g 26,76 • graffito N al rovescio BB÷SPL

Price realized:

Lot 785

E-Sale

CHINA KIANGNAN - Dollaro CD 1904 Y. 145a.12 Ag g 26,93 • Piccole contromarche e graffiti BB

Price realized:

Lot 786

E-Sale

CHINA KIANGSU - 10 Cash s.d. (1902) Y. 162.1 Cu g 7,29 SPL

Price realized:

Lot 787

E-Sale

CHINA KWANGSI - 20 Cents A. 15 (1926) Y. 415b Ag g 5,37 SPL÷FDC

Price realized:

Lot 788

E-Sale

CHINA KWANGTUNG - 1 Cent. s.d. (1900-1906) Y. 192 Cu g 7,44 SPL÷FDC

Price realized:

Lot 789

E-Sale

CHINA KWANGTUNG - 10 Cents. A. 18 (1929) Y. 425 Ag g 2,75 q.FDC

Price realized:

Lot 790

E-Sale

CHINA KWANGTUNG - 10 Cents. s.d. (1890-1908) Y. 200 Ag g 2,65 SPL+

Price realized:

Lot 791

E-Sale

CHINA KWANGTUNG - 10 Cents. s.d. (1890-1908) Y. 200 Ag g 2,73 SPL+

Price realized:

Lot 792

E-Sale

CHINA KWANGTUNG - 20 Cents A. 9 (1920) Y. 423 Ag g 5,31 q.FDC

Price realized:

Lot 793

E-Sale

CHINA KWANGTUNG - 20 Cents s.d. (1890-1908) Y. 201 Ag g 5,35 SPL÷FDC

Price realized:

Lot 794

E-Sale

CHINA KWANGTUNG - 20 Cents s.d. (1890-1908) Y. 201 Ag g 5,36 SPL+

Price realized:

Lot 795

E-Sale

CHINA SINKIANG - 5 Miscals AH 1322 (1904) Y. 19a.1 Ag g 16,71 BB÷SPL

Price realized:

Categories

Auction: Numismatic Auction 72 - E-Sale

Coins - all auctions

25 04 2018 17:30 CEST

Live auction - Start
25 04 2018 17:30 CEST