• Numismatic Auction 72 - E-Sale

Numismatic Auction 72 - E-Sale

Lot 736

E-Sale

CANADA (UPPER) - 1/2 Penny Token 1833. Cu g 7,46 BB

Lot 737

E-Sale

CENTRAL AMERICAN REPUBLIC - Real 1824 NG, sigla M. Kr. 3 Ag g 3,31 - q.BB

Lot 738

E-Sale

CENTRAL AMERICAN UNION - 2 Centavos 1889 "essai" Bruce XE22 Cu g 9,82 q.SPL

Lot 739

E-Sale

CEYLON - 1/48 Rixdollar 1802. Kr. 75 Cu g 9,93 q.SPL

Lot 740

E-Sale

CEYLON - 24 Stivers 1808. Kr. 76 Ag g 4,23 BB÷SPL

Lot 741

E-Sale

CEYLON - 24 Stivers 1808. Kr. 76 Ag g 4,54 SPL

Lot 742

E-Sale

CEYLON - 48 Stivers 1804. Kr. 77 Ag g 9,04 q.SPL

Lot 743

E-Sale

CEYLON - 96 Stivers 1809. Kr. 79 Ag g 17,93 BB

Lot 744

E-Sale

CEYLON - GEORGE III (1760-1820) 2 Stivers 1815. Kr. 82.1 Cu g 17,93 BB÷SPL

Lot 745

E-Sale

CEYLON - VICTORIA (1837-1901) 10 Cents 1897. Kr. 94 Ag g 1,17 FDC

Lot 746

E-Sale

CHILE - 1/2 Real 1845 So, Santiago, sigle IJ. Kr. 98.2 Ag g 1,46 q.FDC

Lot 747

E-Sale

CHILE - 1/2 Real 1851 So, Santiago, sigle LA. Kr. 98.2 Ag g 1,49 SPL

430,00 €

Lot 748

E-Sale

CHILE - Peso 1854. Kr. 129 Ag g 24,95 BB+

Lot 749

E-Sale

CHILE - Peso 1860 So, Santiago. Kr. 133 Au g 1,53 BB+

Lot 750

E-Sale

CHILE - Peso 1860 So, Santiago. Kr. 133 Au g 1,53 SPL

Lot 751

E-Sale

CHILE - Peso 1861 So, Santiago. Kr. 133 Au g 1,45 MB

Lot 752

E-Sale

CHILE - 2 Pesos 1873 So, Santiago. Kr. 143 Au g 2,99 q.BB

Lot 753

E-Sale

CHILE - 2 Pesos 1873 So, Santiago. Kr. 143 Au g 3,07 • Colpetto SPL

Lot 754

E-Sale

CHILE - 5 Pesos 1895 So, Santiago. Kr. 153 Au g 2,98 BB/SPL

Lot 755

E-Sale

CHILE - 5 Pesos 1895 So, Santiago. Kr. 153 Au g 2,99 q.SPL

Lot 756

E-Sale

CHILE - 10 Pesos 1895 So, Santiago. Kr. 154 Au g 5,98 BB+

Lot 757

E-Sale

CHILE - 5 Pesos 1900 So, Santiago. Kr. 159 Au g 3,01 SPL

340,00 €

Lot 758

E-Sale

CHILE - 50 Centavos 1870. Kr. 139 Ag g 12,69 SPL+

240,00 €

Lot 759

E-Sale

CHILE - 50 Centavos 1872. Kr. 139 Ag g 12,48 SPL+

Lot 760

E-Sale

CHILE - Medaglia 1823 per la proclamazione della Costituzione. Ag g 6,71 mm 27,79 • Da montatura ? q.SPL

Lot 761

E-Sale

CHILE - COPIAPO - Peso 1865 restrike. Kr. 4 Ag g 21,87 -

Lot 762

E-Sale

CHILE - COPIAPO - Peso 1865 restrike. Kr. 4 Ag g 22,01 -

Lot 763

E-Sale

CHILE - Real 1834 IJ, Santiago. Kr. 91 Ag g 3,14 • Gradevole patina BB

270,00 €

Lot 764

E-Sale

CHINA - REPUBBLICA - 20 Cents A. 16 (1927) Y. 340 Ag g 5,28 SPL

430,00 €

Lot 765

E-Sale

CHINA - REPUBBLICA - 20 Cents. A. 3 (1914) Y. 327 Ag g 5,30 SPL

Categories

Auction: Numismatic Auction 72 - E-Sale

Coins - all auctions

Online auction
Starts: 26 02 2018 09:00 CET
Ends: 25 04 2018 17:30 CET

Live auction
Starts: 25 04 2018 17:30 CET
Ends: 25 04 2018 22:30 CET