• Numismatic Auction 72 - E-Sale

Numismatic Auction 72 - E-Sale

Lot 706

E-Sale

BRASILE - JOAO VI (1818-1822) 960 Reis 1822, Rio. Kr. 326.1 Ag g 26,69 q.FDC

Lot 707

E-Sale

BRASILE - PEDRO II (1823-1831) 2000 Reis 1851. Kr. 462 Ag g 25,41 • Graffietti al diritto SPL

Lot 708

E-Sale

BRASILE - PEDRO II (1823-1831) 40 Reis 1863, Pattern. Kr. Pn 110 Ni - SPL

480,00 €

Lot 709

E-Sale

BRASILE - PEDRO I (1823-1831) 640 Reis 1824 R, Rio. Kr. 367 Ag g 17,94 SPL

Lot 710

E-Sale

BRASILE - PEDRO I (1823-1831) 640 Reis 1824/3 R, Rio. Kr. 367 Ag g 17,91 q.SPL

Lot 711

E-Sale

BRASILE - PEDRO I (1823-1831) 640 Reis 1825 R, Rio. Kr. 367 Ag g 17,89 SPL÷FDC

Lot 712

E-Sale

BRASILE - PEDRO I (1823-1831) 640 Reis 1825 R, Rio. Kr. 367 Ag g 17,98 BB+

Lot 713

E-Sale

BRASILE - PEDRO I (1823-1831) 80 Reis 1823 R, Rio. Kr. 366.1 Cu g 30,02 SPL

Lot 714

E-Sale

BRASILE - PEDRO I (1823-1831) 960 Reis 1823-1827 con contromarca a colomba raggiante. Kr. 368.1 o 368.2 Ag g 27,05 -

Lot 715

E-Sale

BRASILE - REPUBBLICA (1889-...) 1000 Reis 1900. Kr. 500 Ag g 12,76 SPL

Lot 716

E-Sale

BRASILE - REPUBBLICA (1889-...) 2000 Reis 1900. Kr. 501 Ag g 25,46 SPL

Lot 717

E-Sale

BRASILE - REPUBBLICA (1889-...) 400 Reis 1900. Kr. 499 Ag g 5,03 SPL÷FDC

Lot 718

E-Sale

BRASILE - REPUBBLICA (1889-...) 400 Reis 1900. Kr. 499 Ag g 5,10 SPL

Lot 719

E-Sale

BRASILE - REPUBBLICA (1889-...) 5000 Reis 1936 "Dumont". Kr. 543 Ag g 10,00 FDC

Lot 720

E-Sale

BRITISH GUIANA - WILLIAM IV (1830-1837) 1/8 Guilder 1836. Kr. 22 Ag g 0,99 q.FDC

210,00 €

Lot 721

E-Sale

BRITISH GUIANA - VICTORIA (1837-1901) 4 Pence 1891. Kr. - Ag g 1,89 q.FDC

Lot 722

E-Sale

BRITISH HONDURAS (Belize) - VICTORIA (1837-1901) 10 Cents 1894. Kr. 8 Ag g 2,29 SPL

Lot 723

E-Sale

BRITISH NORTH BORNEO - 1/2 Cent 1886 H. Kr. 1 Cu g 4,59 FDC

Lot 724

E-Sale

BRITISH NORTH BORNEO - SANDAKAN TOBACCO COMPANY - 50 Cents s.d. (1924) Cu g 7,55 q.FDC

Lot 725

E-Sale

BRITISH WEST INDIES - GEORGE IV (1820-1830) 1/4 Dollar 1822. Kr. 3 Ag g 6,64 BB÷SPL

Lot 726

E-Sale

BRITISH WEST INDIES - GEORGE IV (1820-1830) 1/4 Dollar 1822/1. Kr. 3 Ag g 6,69 SPL

Lot 727

E-Sale

BRITISH WEST INDIES - GEORGE IV (1820-1830) 1/8 Dollar 1822. Kr. 2 Ag g 3,34 SPL

Lot 728

E-Sale

BULGARIA - FERDINAND I (1887-1918) 10 Leva 1894 KB, Kormoczbanya. Kr. 19 Au g 3,18 MB/BB

280,00 €

Lot 729

E-Sale

CAMBODIA - NORODOM I - Tical CS1208 (1847) Kr. 36 Ag g 15,27 BB÷SPL

240,00 €

Lot 730

E-Sale

CAMBODIA - NORODOM I - Tical CS1208 (1847) Kr. 37 Ag g 14,51 BB+

190,00 €

Lot 731

E-Sale

CANADA - 1/2 Penny Token 1812 "Wellington" per le battaglie di Cuidad Rodrigo, Badajoz, Salamanca e Madrid. Cu g 8,34 BB÷SPL

Lot 732

E-Sale

CANADA - PRINCE EDWARD ISL. - 1/2 Penny Token 1855. Cu g 5,19 SPL

Lot 733

E-Sale

CANADA - PRINCE EDWARD ISL. - 1/2 Penny Token s.d. (1835), Ships Colonies & Commerce Cu g 5,14 q.SPL

Lot 734

E-Sale

CANADA - Cent Token 1855, Fisheries & Agriculture. Cu g 5,25 BB+

Lot 735

E-Sale

CANADA (LOWER) - 1/2 Penny Token 1815. Cu g 6,17 BB

Categories

Auction: Numismatic Auction 72 - E-Sale

Coins - all auctions

Online auction
Starts: 26 02 2018 09:00 CET
Ends: 25 04 2018 17:30 CET

Live auction
Starts: 25 04 2018 17:30 CET
Ends: 25 04 2018 22:30 CET