• Numismatic Auction 72 - E-Sale

Numismatic Auction 72 - E-Sale

Lot 676

E-Sale

BOLIVIA - REPUBBLICA (1825-...) 1/2 Scudo 1855 Potosi, sigle FP. Kr. 113 Au g 1,72 SPL

Lot 677

E-Sale

BOLIVIA - REPUBBLICA (1825-...) Sol 1856 PTS, Potosi, sigle FJ. Kr. 119.2 Ag g 3,45 q.FDC

Lot 678

E-Sale

BOLIVIA - REPUBBLICA (1825-...) 8 Soles 1851 PTS, Potosi, sigle FM. Kr. 109 Ag g 27,11 • Bella patina q.SPL

Lot 679

E-Sale

BOLIVIA - REPUBBLICA (1825-...) 8 Soles 1860 PTS, Potosi, sigle FJ. Kr. 138.6 Ag g 18,87 q.SPL

Lot 680

E-Sale

BOLIVIA - REPUBBLICA (1825-...) 1/2 Scudo 1844 Potosi, sigla R. Kr. 104 Au g 1,71 SPL

Lot 681

E-Sale

BOLIVIA - REPUBBLICA (1825-...) 1/2 Sol 1830 PTS, Potosi, sigle JL. Kr. 93.2a Ag g 1,60 SPL÷FDC

Lot 682

E-Sale

BOLIVIA - REPUBBLICA (1825-...) 8 Soles 1860 PTS, Potosi, sigle FJ. Kr. 138.6 Ag g 19,89 BB/SPL

Lot 683

E-Sale

BOLIVIA - REPUBBLICA (1825-...) 8 Soles 1862 PTS, Potosi, sigle FJ. Kr. 138.6 Ag g 20,08 • Bella patina SPL

330,00 €

Lot 684

E-Sale

BOLIVIA - REPUBBLICA (1825-...) 1/4 Sol 1852, Potosi. Kr. 111 Ag g 0,95 più di SPL

Lot 685

E-Sale

BOLIVIA - REPUBBLICA (1825-...) 4 Soles 1860 PTS, Potosi, sigle FJ. Kr. 139 Ag g 9,85 BB

Lot 686

E-Sale

BOLIVIA - REPUBBLICA (1825-...) 1/4 Melgarejo 1865. Kr. 144 Ag g 5,07 BB÷SPL

Lot 687

E-Sale

BOLIVIA - REPUBBLICA (1825-...) Centecimo 1864. Kr. 147 Cu g 3,86 q.SPL

Lot 688

E-Sale

BOLIVIA - REPUBBLICA (1825-...) Centecimo 1864. Kr. 147 Cu g 3,97 q.BB

Lot 689

E-Sale

BOLIVIA - REPUBBLICA (1825-...) 1/4 Sol 1852, Potosi. Kr. 111 Ag g 0,80 • In slab PCGS MS64 q.FDC

Lot 690

E-Sale

BOLIVIA - REPUBBLICA (1825-...) 2 Centecimos 1864. Kr. 148 Cu g 7,60 BB

Lot 691

E-Sale

BOLIVIA - REPUBBLICA (1825-...) 2 Centecimos 1864. Kr. 148 Cu g 7,67 q.BB

Lot 692

E-Sale

BOLIVIA - REPUBBLICA (1825-...) Boliviano 1864 PTS, Potosi, sigle Fd (P capovolta) Kr. 152.1 Ag g 24,62 BB/SPL

Lot 693

E-Sale

BOLIVIA - REPUBBLICA (1825-...) 1/2 Sol 1830 PTS, Potosi, sigle JL. Kr. 93.2a Ag g 1,68 SPL

Lot 694

E-Sale

BOLIVIA - REPUBBLICA (1825-...) Boliviano 1867 PTS, Potosi, sigle FE. Kr. 152.2 Ag g 24,77 q.SPL

Lot 695

E-Sale

BOLIVIA - REPUBBLICA (1825-...) 5 Centavos 1871, sigle ER. Kr. 156.2 Ag g 1,13 SPL÷FDC

Lot 696

E-Sale

BOLIVIA - REPUBBLICA (1825-...) 2 Centavos 1878. Kr. 164.1 Cu g 4,59 BB

Lot 697

E-Sale

Lot 698

E-Sale

BRASILE - JOAO V (1706-1750) 20 Reis 1735. Kr. 143.3 Cu g 15,25 SPL

Lot 699

E-Sale

BRASILE - MARIA I e PEDRO III (1777-1786) 320 Reis 1778. Kr. 206 Ag g 8,75 q.SPL

Lot 700

E-Sale

BRASILE - MARIA I (1786-1799) 320 Reis 1787. Kr. 221.1 Ag g 8,96 BB÷SPL

Lot 701

E-Sale

Lot 702

E-Sale

BRASILE - JOAO Principe Reggente (1799-1818) 960 Reis 1815 B, Bahia. Kr. 307.1 Ag g 26,99 SPL

Lot 703

E-Sale

BRASILE - JOAO VI (1818-1822) 160 Reis 1818 R, Rio. Kr. 323.1 Ag g 4,44 buon BB

Lot 704

E-Sale

BRASILE - JOAO VI (1818-1822) 20 Reis 1821 R, Rio. Kr. 316.1 Cu g 5,58 SPL

Lot 705

E-Sale

BRASILE - JOAO VI (1818-1822) 320 Reis 1820 R, Rio. Kr. 324.2 Ag g 9,00 SPL

Categories

Auction: Numismatic Auction 72 - E-Sale

Coins - all auctions

Online auction
Starts: 26 02 2018 09:00 CET
Ends: 25 04 2018 17:30 CET

Live auction
Starts: 25 04 2018 17:30 CET
Ends: 25 04 2018 22:30 CET