• Numismatic Auction 72 - E-Sale

Numismatic Auction 72 - E-Sale

Lot 916

E-Sale

GREAT BRITAIN - GEORGE III (1760-1820) 1/2 Penny 1773. Kr. 601 Cu g 10,23 SPL

Price realized:

Lot 917

E-Sale

GREAT BRITAIN - GEORGE III (1760-1820) Penny 1797. Kr. 618 Cu g 29,41 SPL

Price realized:
650,00 €

Lot 918

E-Sale

GREAT BRITAIN - GEORGE III (1760-1820) 3 Shilling Token 1815. Kr. Tn5 Ag g 14,76 SPL÷FDC

Price realized:

Lot 919

E-Sale

GREAT BRITAIN - GEORGE III (1760-1820) 6 Pence 1816. Kr. 665 Ag g 2,77 SPL/FDC

Price realized:
190,00 €

Lot 920

E-Sale

GREAT BRITAIN - GEORGE III (1760-1820) 1 Shilling 6 Pence 1811. Kr. Tn.2 Ag g 7,26 SPL

Price realized:

Lot 921

E-Sale

GREAT BRITAIN - GEORGE III (1760-1820) 1/2 Penny 1799. Kr. 647 Cu g 13,14 SPL

Price realized:

Lot 922

E-Sale

GREAT BRITAIN - GEORGE III (1760-1820) Medaglia 1820 per la morte del Re. Cu argentato g 5,83 mm 26,35 BB+

Price realized:

Lot 923

E-Sale

GREAT BRITAIN - GEORGE IV (1820-1830) 6 Pence 1821. Kr. 678 Ag g 2,83 SPL÷FDC

Price realized:

Lot 924

E-Sale

GREAT BRITAIN - GEORGE IV (1820-1830) Shilling 1825 Kr. 694 Ag g 5,64 SPL/FDC

Price realized:
190,00 €

Lot 925

E-Sale

GREAT BRITAIN - WILLIAM IV (1830-1837) 4 Pence 1837. Kr. 723 Ag g 1,91 q.SPL

Price realized:

Lot 926

E-Sale

GREAT BRITAIN - WILLIAM IV (1830-1837) 6 Pence 1834. Kr. 712 g g 2,83 SPL

Price realized:

Lot 927

E-Sale

GREAT BRITAIN - WILLIAM IV (1830-1837) Penny 1831. Kr. 707 Cu g 19,00 SPL

Price realized:

Lot 928

E-Sale

GREAT BRITAIN - VICTORIA (1837-1901) Farthing 1838. Kr. 725 Cu g 4,69 SPL÷FDC

Price realized:

Lot 929

E-Sale

GREAT BRITAIN - VICTORIA (1837-1901) 3 Pence 1859. Kr. 730 Ag g 1,43 SPL/FDC

Price realized:

Lot 930

E-Sale

GREAT BRITAIN - VICTORIA (1837-1901) 6 Pence 1838. Kr. 733.1 Ag g 2,81 SPL/q.FDC

Price realized:

Lot 931

E-Sale

GREAT BRITAIN - VICTORIA (1837-1901) Florin 1849. Kr. 745 Ag g 11,34 q.SPL

Price realized:

Lot 932

E-Sale

GREAT BRITAIN - VICTORIA (1837-1901) Crown 1887. Kr. 765 Ag g 28,33 SPL

Price realized:

Lot 933

E-Sale

GREAT BRITAIN BATH - 1/2 Penny Token 1794 M. Lambe & Son. Cu g 10,62 BB

Price realized:

Lot 934

E-Sale

GREAT BRITAIN BIRMINGHAM - 1/2 Penny Token 1794. Cu g 9,45 q.SPL/BB

Price realized:

Lot 935

E-Sale

GREAT BRITAIN CHESHIRE - 1/2 Penny token 1792 Macclesfield. Cu g 9,53 q.SPL

Price realized:

Lot 936

E-Sale

GREAT BRITAIN CORNISH - Penny Token 1811, restrike 1947 (Lyonesse 1947) Cu g 21,07 BB÷SPL

Price realized:

Lot 937

E-Sale

GREAT BRITAIN EPWORTH ISLE - Shilling Token 1812, T. & W. Read. Ag g 4,47 BB/SPL

Price realized:

Lot 938

E-Sale

GREAT BRITAIN GLOUCESTER - 2 Shillings & 6 Pence Token s.d. (1810 circa) Ag g 9,58 q.SPL

Price realized:

Lot 939

E-Sale

GREAT BRITAIN HULL - 1/2 Penny Token 1791 Jonathan Garton. Cu g 12,11 BB÷SPL

Price realized:

Lot 940

E-Sale

GREAT BRITAIN HULL - 18 Pence Token 1811 Charles Rudston & George Preston. Ag g 5,55 BB+

Price realized:

Lot 941

E-Sale

GREAT BRITAIN HULL - 6 Pence Token 1811, Charles Rudston & George Preston. Ag g 1,84 - q.FDC/SPL

Price realized:

Lot 942

E-Sale

GREAT BRITAIN ISLE IF WIGHT - 6 Pence 1811 "Union Token" Ag g 2,11 SPL

Price realized:

Lot 943

E-Sale

GREAT BRITAIN KENT - 1/2 Penny Token 1794. Cu g 9,74 SPL

Price realized:

Lot 944

E-Sale

GREAT BRITAIN LANCASTER - 1/2 Penny 1792 "John Westwood" Cu g 12,44 BB

Price realized:

Lot 945

E-Sale

GREAT BRITAIN LONDON - 1/2 Penny Token 1811 Thomas Wood. Cu g 9,50 q.SPL

Price realized:

Categories

Auction: Numismatic Auction 72 - E-Sale

Coins - all auctions

25 04 2018 17:30 CEST

Live auction - Start
25 04 2018 17:30 CEST