• Numismatic Auction 72 - E-Sale

Numismatic Auction 72 - E-Sale

Lot 886

E-Sale

ESSEQUIBO & DEMERARY - WILLIAM IV (1830-1837) 1/8 Guilder 1835. Kr. 16 Ag g 0,94 BB+

Lot 887

E-Sale

FRANCE - LOUIS XIV (1654-1715) Gettone 1656. Ae g 7,56 BB÷SPL

Lot 888

E-Sale

FRANCE - ANNA MARIE LOUISE D'ORLEANS (1650-1693) Gettone 1635 "elogio della monarchia assoluta" Ae g 7,44 BB÷SPL

Lot 889

E-Sale

FRANCE - PREMIER REPUBLIQUE (1792-1795) 2 Sols 6 Deniers 1791 Caisse de Bonne foy. Kr. Tn.37 Ae g 4,06 SPL

Lot 890

E-Sale

FRANCE - PREMIER REPUBLIQUE (1792-1795) 20 Sols 1792 Lefevre, Lesage et Comp. Kr. Tn 20 Ag g 2,86 SPL

Lot 891

E-Sale

FRANCE - PREMIER REPUBLIQUE (1792-1795) 5 Sols 1792 Monneron. Kr. Tn35 Ae g 27,34 • Colpetto q.SPL

Lot 892

E-Sale

270,00 €

Lot 893

E-Sale

GEORGIA - 2 Abazi 1827 AT. Kr. 75 Ag g 5,83 • Graffi MB

Lot 894

E-Sale

GERMAN NEW GUINEA - 10 Pfenning 1894 A. Kr. 3 Cu g 9,93 SPL

Lot 895

E-Sale

GERMANY - THIRD REICH - 10 Reichspfenning 1936 A. Kr. 92 Ae g 4,02 SPL

Lot 896

E-Sale

GERMANY - Mainz - ASSEDIO FRANCESE - 5 Sols 1792. Kr. 603 Ae g 23,06 q.SPL

Lot 897

E-Sale

GREAT BRITAIN - 1/2 Penny 1793 John Wilkinson. Cu g 10,63 BB+

Lot 898

E-Sale

GREAT BRITAIN - 1/2 Penny s.d. (1809-1810) Mercurio, British Copper Company. Cu g 8,58 q.BB

Lot 899

E-Sale

GREAT BRITAIN - 1/2 Penny Token 1794 Francis Shackelton, London. Cu g 9,26 SPL

Lot 900

E-Sale

GREAT BRITAIN - 1/2 Penny Token 1794 J. Lackington. Cu g 8,56 BB÷SPL

Lot 901

E-Sale

GREAT BRITAIN - 1/2 Penny Token 1813 (British Copper Coinage). Cu g 8,82 BB

Lot 902

E-Sale

GREAT BRITAIN - 1/2 Penny Token 1889 Birmingham, visita dello Shah di Persia. Cu g 5,59 BB+

Lot 903

E-Sale

GREAT BRITAIN - Farthing Token 1793 "Pro Bono Publico", South Wales. Cu g 4,07 BB

Lot 904

E-Sale

GREAT BRITAIN - Farthing Token s.d. (1820-1830) Columbia. Cu g 2,83 BB

Lot 905

E-Sale

GREAT BRITAIN - Farthing Token s.d. (post 1820) Dr. Eady-Soho, Londra. Cu g 2,71 BB÷SPL

Lot 906

E-Sale

GREAT BRITAIN - Medaglia 1873 per la visita dello Shah di Persia, Nasser Al Din. Ot g 9,46 mm 29,48 BB+

Lot 907

E-Sale

GREAT BRITAIN - Medaglia satirica s.d. (XVII Sec.) contro il concilio di Trento. Ae g 10,28 mm 26,40 q.BB

Lot 908

E-Sale

GREAT BRITAIN - Penny Token 1811 Bristol "Somerset" Cu g 18,15 q.SPL

Lot 909

E-Sale

GREAT BRITAIN - Token s.d. (XIX Sec.) London & Greenwich Railway Company. Cu g 11,40 BB

Lot 910

E-Sale

Lot 911

E-Sale

GREAT BRITAIN - HAMPSHIRE - 1/2 Penny 1794, Earl Howe. Cu g 9,84 q.SPL

Lot 912

E-Sale

GREAT BRITAIN - ANNA (1702-1714) 6 Pence 1711. Kr. 522.1 Ag g 2,90 BB/SPL

Lot 913

E-Sale

GREAT BRITAIN - GEORGE II (1727-1760) 1/2 Penny 1735. Kr. 566 Cu g 10,26 BB+

Lot 914

E-Sale

GREAT BRITAIN - GEORGE II (1727-1760) Farthing 1754. Kr. 581.2 Cu g 4,67 BB+

Lot 915

E-Sale

GREAT BRITAIN - GEORGE II (1727-1760) 6 Pence 1746. Kr. 582.3 Ag g 3,03 SPL

Categories

Auction: Numismatic Auction 72 - E-Sale

Coins - all auctions

Online auction
Starts: 26 02 2018 09:00 CET
Ends: 25 04 2018 17:30 CET

Live auction
Starts: 25 04 2018 17:30 CET
Ends: 25 04 2018 22:30 CET