Lot 661 - Numismatic Auction 63

NAPOLEONE I, Imperatore  ...
NAPOLEONE I, Imperatore  ...
450,00 EUR
Category:

NAPOLEONE I, Imperatore (1804-1814) 5 Lire 1810 Bologna “I° tipo”. Pag. 49 Ag g 25,02 Rara • Patina di medagliere

Grading/Status: BB/q.SPL

Categories

Auction: Numismatic Auction 63

Coins - all auctions

Auctions - Timetable

NUMISMATIC AUCTION 68

Online auction
Starts: 29 03 2016 21:00
Ends: 12 05 2016 17:00

Room auction
Starts: 13 05 2016 14:00
Ends: 13 05 2016 18:00